GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Text
Overall
Other
Germany
Junior
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
1
Anne REULKE
241 points
N. German Junior 2017
2
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
220 points
German Junior 2015
3
Konstantin SKUDLER
201 points
N. German Junior 2014
4
Dorothea Seitz
187 points
German Junior 2009
5
Anna BARWINSKI
182 points
N. German Junior 2012
5
Marc Eggers
182 points
N. German Junior 2012
7
Katharina BUNK
178 points
N. German Junior 2006
8
Stephanie Bünter
166 points
German Junior 2009
9
Florian RUDELE
159 points
German Junior 2015
10
Christoph KRETSCHMER
153 points
S. German Junior 2012
11
Theresa SCHENKER
150 points
S. German Junior 2015
12
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2018
12
Jasmin LÜBKE
145 points
N. German Junior 2017
12
Julian MÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2013
12
Sebastian BUNK
145 points
German Junior 2004
16
Michaela ERNST
143 points
S. German Junior 2013
17
Bastian WIEDERHOLD
142 points
German Junior 2016
18
Christof BEIERLE
140 points
N. German Junior 2006
19
Maximilian Dietl
132 points
S. German Junior 2013
20
Lisa-Marie SALOKAT-BELLIN
129 points
N. German Junior 2012
21
Annalena FISCHER
127 points
S. German Junior 2010
22
Sabrina ZICK
121 points
German Junior 2013
22
Timo KLUBE
121 points
N. German Junior 2013
24
Timur LENKEIT
120 points
S. German Junior 2013
25
Felix PODOJIL
117 points
German Junior 2013
25
Paula-Marie ASBECK
117 points
N. German Junior 2014
27
Celine SCHUBERT
116 points
N. German Junior 2013
28
Mirco Milo SCHEFFLER
112 points
German Junior 2007
29
Cornelia BEDDIES
111 points
German Junior 2005
30
Annika HIRT
108 points
German Junior 2016
31
Fynn Jago LOOSEN
107 points
N. German Junior 2013
32
Benedikt KRAUS
106 points
N. German Junior 2008
32
Christian SCHAFER
106 points
German Junior 2009
34
Annika SCHULZ
105 points
N. German Junior 2014
34
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
105 points
N. German Junior 2007
36
Sarah HÖDTKE
103 points
N. German Junior 2005
37
Florian HIRT
102 points
German Junior 2015
38
Maja SPIOLEK
98 points
N. German Junior 2018
39
Ann-Kristin BOCK
96 points
N. German Junior 2018
39
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
96 points
S. German Junior 2014
41
Pauline WEINREICH
95 points
N. German Junior 2012
42
Marlon Valentin RIECK
93 points
German Junior 2015
42
Michelle AUGENSTEIN
93 points
S. German Junior 2012
44
Lucia MARRALA
91 points
N. German Junior 2013
45
Domenica TILEVA
89 points
German Junior 2007
46
Anna LANGE
88 points
N. German Junior 2017
46
Jule MIETHE
88 points
N. German 2016
48
Peer-Tjorben Büscher
87 points
N. German Junior 2017
49
Franziska Goschütz
86 points
S. German Junior 2012
50
Carl Christian KÖSTER
84 points
German Junior 2004
50
Johannes ZHOU
84 points
S. German Junior 2013
52
Jan BITTSCHEIDT
83 points
German Junior 2013
52
Katharina JAGER
83 points
N. German Junior 2010
52
Timo Sprekeler
83 points
N. German Junior 2012
55
Lina Bosse
81 points
N. German Junior 2018
56
Vivien WAGENKNECHT
78 points
N. German Junior 2012
57
Laurin ZENGER
76 points
N. German Junior 2017
57
Natalie HANDKE
76 points
S. German Junior 2012
59
Michael PROST
73 points
S. German Junior 2011
59
Yan Alves RADTKE
73 points
N. German Junior 2013
61
Lars-Peter DÖNGES
72 points
S. German Junior 2012
62
Irma Dittich
70 points
S. German Junior 2006
62
Josh Heuler
70 points
N. German Junior 2017
62
Robin von JENA
70 points
N. German Junior 2018
65
Lea Spohr
67 points
N. German Junior 2012
65
Siri Lucienne KROBJINSKI
67 points
German Junior 2009
67
Berenike Grüneich
66 points
N. German Junior 2018
68
Ciarán BRAUER
64 points
N. German Junior 2011
68
Laura SAALFELD
64 points
N. German Junior 2010
70
Lukas HENNING
61 points
S. German Junior 2013
71
Zymberi Sala
59 points
N. German Junior 2017
72
Luke EFFENBERGER
58 points
N. German Junior 2009
73
Niklas BÜNTER
56 points
N. German Junior 2008
74
Philipp BOOS
52 points
German Junior 2007
75
Enrica WEDIG
51 points
N. German Junior 2012
76
Jakob Kunkel
50 points
N. German Junior 2017
77
Cathryn BRANDT
48 points
N. German Junior 2014
77
Nalani Verhoeven
48 points
N. German Junior 2018
79
Margrethe WENDT
46 points
N. German Junior 2015
80
Fabienne Kadereit
45 points
N. German Junior 2018
81
Emil BERNSDORF
30 points
N. German Junior 2012
82
Till HABERMANN
29 points
N. German 2016
83
Alexander WEBER
28 points
N. German Junior 2011
83
Lucas SCHLIMGEN
28 points
N. German Junior 2012
83
Vivien Marie CORDES
28 points
N. German Junior 2011
86
Nadia Fulga
26 points
N. German Junior 2018
87
Jason FLAß
25 points
N. German Junior 2011
87
Luisa Jürß
25 points
N. German Junior 2018
89
Sisman BORAN
24.5 points
N. German Junior 2015
90
Arseniy Zharov
24 points
N. German Junior 2018
91
Lena-Marie Lischke
23 points
N. German Junior 2018
92
Caroline WEINGARTNER
19 points
German Junior 2012
92
Jan Christoph Hellwig
19 points
N. German Junior 2018
94
Franz Ferdinand STEFEN
16 points
N. German Junior 2015
95
Christian Püllen
9 points
N. German Junior 2017
96
Justus Metzner
4 points
N. German Junior 2017
97
Mona HOLZE
3 points
N. German Junior 2011
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts