RankNameCountryAverageScore 1Score 2Score 3
1ALEX MULLENUSA8183819177138645
2MUNKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia7462737176097406
3LKHAGVADULAM ENKHTUYAMongolia6939724468146759
4PRATEEK YADAVIndia6922758572855895
5SIMON REINHARD Germany6921696468206978
6ENKHSHUR NARMANDAKHMongolia6880699768596784
7YANJAA WINTERSOULMongolia6712603369247179
8MARWIN WALLONIUSSweden6637650170296380
9JOHANNES MALLOWGermany6626676265076608
10LI YANG (2)China647767896165
11ZOU LUJIANChina6087493572426083
12GAN KAOYUANChina5974542866025891
13SU ZEHEChina5918404172306483
14PUREVJAV ERDENESAIKHANMongolia5800609054245887
15KATIE KERMODEEngland5704554557215847
16ZHANG YINGChina55865586
17PAN ZIQIChina5451540452175731
18TSETSEGZUL ZORIGTBAATARMongolia5378534054455348
19SHIJIR-ERDENE BAT-ENKHMongolia5223510655664997
20SENGESAMDAN ULZIIKHUTAGMongolia520648685545
21ERWIN G. BALINESPhilippines5172542048745221
22HUANG SHENGHUAChina5144601656565473
23ARIUNSANAA BAYARDALAIMongolia5009426456565108
24UYANGA MUNKHBAYARMongolia4936455749465304
25NAMUUN BATTULGAMongolia4909449751625067
26HU JIAHUAChina4849451856524379
27HU XUE YANChina48084808
28BORIS NIKOLAI KONRADGermany479249184665
29JAVKHLANTAMIR SANJJAVMongolia4745450254034329
30CHRISTIAN SCHAFERGermany471440885340
31BEN PRIDMOREEngland470547034706
32SYLVAIN ESTADIEUFrance4675350249085616
33JAMYLA DOMINGO LAMBUNAOPhilippines4627475948164307
34MARLO KNIGHTEngland4609462245874619
35SOH WEE TENGMalaysia4588441246484703
36JIAO XIAOTINGChina45164516
37XIONG QIHANGChina45004500
38MELANIE HöLLEINGermany4459445143344592
39SHAFA ANNISA RAHMADANI ARIANATAIndonesia4370439542534462
40EMMA ANDERSSONSweden4355408045444441
41TANG DAIJIEChina434249284720
42LEONG THIN SENGMalaysia4337425844434311
43XU ZHAOYANGChina43294329
44NAMUUNDARI NEGIMongolia4328432241434520
45CHEN MEIYUNChina42944294
46KHULAN ENKHBATMongolia4283417045874093
47CHEN ZHIQIANGChina4272444536684704
48MYANGANBAYAR GANTULGAMongolia4245492140233791
49QIU WEIChina42374237
50WANG ZIXUANChina42244224
51YANG YANChina4214458036724390
52MARK ANTHONY P. CASTANEDAPhilippines419444143975
53GUO ZIXUANChina41944194
54SAIKHANBILEG DAVAASURENMongolia4162416940624254
55NAMUUNDARI BATTUMURMongolia4130419741934001
56MARAL SUKHBAATARMongolia4117423548013317
57XIE CHAODONGChina409845854522
58ZHANG JIAChina40504050
59JIANNAN WANGChina40334033
60FATHIMAH AIKO ZAHRAHIndonesia4032417541793742
61YANG XIChina39903990
62YAN LINQIChina3983395932404749
63TUVSHINTUGS NYAMDORJMongolia39784420
64MISHEEL ENKHBOLDMongolia3964331940544517
65FAKHRI SHAFLY ERLANGGAIndonesia3962370142013984
66NELSON DELLISUSA3961330441844396
67JOHN GRAHAMUSA39503950
68ENKHMUNKH ERDENEBATKHAANMongolia39094343
69LIUMEI ZHUChina390041563644
70ANUDARI ADIYASUREN Mongolia388634404332
71OMKAR KIBEIndia3880386141343647
72ENKHJIN TUMURMongolia387845663190
73ANNE REULKEGermany3868376238064035
74LKHAGVADORJ BATBAYARMongolia3865569125413363
75SRI VYSHNAVI YARLAGADDAIndia385739883726
76LI JIAZHENGChina38413841
77KONSTANTIN SKUDLERGermany3803332740714009
78YAHIA NASREDDINE RASSINEAlgeria379840104429
79AISHA NADINE SHARIKHAIndonesia3768399939713332
80XIAO MUFENChina37503750
81GUO LIYANChina3750473335182998
82KENNETH TANSingapore3748339040213831
83LI LINPEIChina372145343735
84ODMAA AMARTUVSHINMongolia37103710
85LIU RENJIEChina37103710
86YUNJI LEESouth Korea36793679
87NORBERT REULKEGermany3668368737163600
88BILGUUNSAIKHAN NARANBAATARMongolia365538083503
89ARIUNBILEG BARSBAATARMongolia3647341735373987
90MOTORO OHNOJapan363530544216
91TUGULDUR MUNKHBAATARMongolia3612417031593506
92YALGUUN ALTANGERELMongolia35873587
93PENG NANChina35823980
94UJIN TEGSHJARGALMongolia3558448429833208
95ZHANG XIAOTONGChina354432303858
96XIANG BING China3539401537192884
97ZHOU LIUAOChina35343534
98CHENG CHIChina35193519
99BATBILEG BATSURENMongolia3485360535533297
100BASTIAN WIEDERHOLDGermany34683468
101BINDERIYA MYAGMARJARGALMongolia3453373837402880
102ZHENG HANSHENGChina34443444
103NI SHENGGUIChina34443827
104YUHAO HEChina344235813302
105UYANGA ANDREIMongolia34333433
106SUN HANMINGHong Kong34223803
107PREEDA HONGPIMOLMASThailand341928094028
108MUNKHSOYOMBO BATKHUYAGMongolia34173417
109AMIRA TSURAYYA MUNIRUZAMANIndonesia3414374135102992
110ZHU WENCAIChina34123412
111LIU XIAOLINChina34083408
112FANG SHIQIChina3406352533673324
113GUO JIAXINGChina34033781
114QING YUEChina338237353029
115NARANBAT SHIRBAZARMongolia3379294334713722
116ENZO GABRIEL L. CASTILLONPhilippines3367334533993357
117NAOYA HIRATAJapan3350338730213643
118LI LIANFENChina33483348
119YUDI LESMANAIndonesia33383338
120LIANG GUANGYUChina3289347632473145
121GUAN QINGChina32753275
122KHANGAL BATTURMongolia3264324029193634
123CHEN HAOChina32573619
124LI LIN (2)China32553255
125KWON SOON-MOON ORISSAMSouth Korea3251360927783365
126MUNKHBAATAR GANBOLDMongolia3221334331033217
127WANG TAOChina32053561
128LIM JACK YEANMalaysia3141423033621830
129UUGAN-ERDENE DURVULJINBAATARMongolia314023183962
130TENUUN TAMIRMongolia31293129
131CHEE FAI LOWMalaysia3127296032333187
132RANIA AZZAHRAIndonesia3115301531403191
133FARAH AFIFAH PULUNGANIndonesia3102324929383119
134SOLONGO UUGANJARGALMongolia30993099
135CHEN XIAODANChina30873087
136SILVIO DI FABIOItaly3086278330033472
137MOKSH JAINIndia3077308329463200
138WU LINLINChina3076350923193399
139HUANG XUANRONGChina306230003124
140CHIN CHEN MINGMalaysia30583058
141LANCE TSCHIRHARTUSA30583397
142AMARTUVSHIN ENKHBILEGMongolia30293029
143LIHONG HUANGChina302735622493
144JAE HYUN CHOISouth Korea301424063622
145ENKHSANAA CHULUUNBAATARMongolia3014259229113539
146LIVAN GRIJALVAUSA29983331
147LI YUANChina29922992
148JAMES PATERSONWales29783309
149OYUNGEREL BAASANDORJMongolia2978312526703139
150TAKERU AOKIJapan2976281732772835
151ZENG ZHENGNINGChina29562956
152SUN TAOChina2947310123983342
153WANG YUERUChina2927319630072577
154WU WEIChina29212921
155GANJIGUUR ODBAYARMongolia2916312029372691
156CHENG JIAN FENGChina29082908
157JO JOO SANG - SANGDONGSouth Korea2908301226523061
158SONG CHANGZEChina28892889
159YOSSYIFA ZAHRA PERMATAIndonesia2887310932392313
160LARS CHRISTIANSENDenmark2877291328122907
161JIANG XUETINGChina28702870
162XIAO YANPINGChina28672867
163XU HONGChina28602860
164MA ZHIBOChina285743421372
165CHEN SHAORUIChina28512851
166TEMUUJIN ZOLJARGALMongolia2850300231202428
167MA ZHENZEChina28322832
168NI TONG TONGChina28273141
169TUVSHINZAYA OTGONBAATARMongolia2824287326112989
170RUAN XUANChina2823296120653443
171HO CHUN LINTaiwan2805250727803127
172HORDIY OSTAPOVYCHUkraine27752775
173MARTIN NILSSONSweden277224103133
174ZHANG LINChina27552755
175AULIA NADIA AZZAHRAIndonesia2738283831132263
176JAN JELO JUANIRPhilippines2737230826323271
177SHINYOUNG CHOSouth Korea273226162848
178JüRGEN PETERSENGermany2718248928162848
179RINALDY ADINIndonesia2666284227642391
180ZHUANG YULINChina266330622263
181SOLONGO GANTULGAMongolia26432643
182SHI YANNIChina26352928
183ZIXUAN CHENChina26342634
184CHU MUDAChina26262626
185ZHANG TIANBOChina26252625
186CHENG JIARUIChina26222622
187XIN RUOMOChina26092899
188ZHANG TINGFENG_2China260830162201
189DARREN SIM CHUIN PHINMalaysia2597260129892200
190ANU ERDENEBATMongolia25822582
191JI YU CHENChina25752575
192JOHANNES ZHOUGermany25712571
193GALIBAN KANGChina255126592444
194TSOLMON ENKHBAYARMongolia25422542
195TAMIR MASHBATMongolia253918233254
196MARALMAA GANBOLDMongolia25182798
197SEBASTIEN MARTINEZFrance2518262923682557
198YAN JIASHUOChina2512337926012392
199LU CAN BINChina251122892733
200XIONG YAChina25072507
201DULGUUN JARGALSAIKHANMongolia2505208827212705
202SøREN DAMTOFTDenmark2504274427792822
203XU YUNZHEChina25032503
204MUNKHJIN TUMURMongolia25032781
205ZHAI QINGHUAChina25022780
206YU GUOCAIChina2498266717833043
207ZHONG YIChina24952495
208GISELHER MANDLGermany24912767
209MAX STEINEBACHEngland24902490
210CHAVI JAINIndia2479253823082591
211NERGUI AZJARGALMongolia2478245020512932
212LI LYChina24772753
213SHIJIR-OD SHIJIRBAATARMongolia2467275925912050
214WU DANYANGChina24602460
215ANASTASIA WOOLMERAustralia2443267920532597
216KARAN JAINIndia244225842301
217DANIEL EVANSWales2442254620212758
218OUYANG YUJIEChina243930282392
219HE ZHIQIANGChina24362706
220MATTEO DI CIANNIItaly24342705
221CHEN JUNYUANChina24172417
222CHANTSALDIIMAA LKHAGVATOGTOKHMongolia240322562550
223ENKH-OD ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia24022402
224ROLDAN M. SARDONAPhilippines239721982596
225ZHOU RONGXINChina23932659
226ZENG TIANZEChina23932659
227LIU ZHUOChina23932658
228WEN SISILIAChina23912391
229ALVIN A. ESCALANTEPhilippines23862652
230TOBIAS ACHLEITNERGermany2375226224832380
231JIANG SHUKANGChina23742638
232SU GUOXI_2China23712371
233FU HAIHAOChina236616973036
234NOMIN KHURELCHULUUNMongolia23662366
235ANKHBAT BATBAYARMongolia2361209322252764
236LI MINGHUIChina23542354
237BATMEND OTGONBAYARMongolia23532353
238KHULAN BAASANDORJMongolia23492349
239RONALD M. SARDONAPhilippines23172575
240WU CONGChina23162316
241WANG KUNChina23132313
242DANA LOOSENGermany2310289420122024
243ANUNDARI AMARMongolia229921242475
244GUAN HEYUANChina22992299
245RAYYAN HANIF ISMAILIndonesia2299256620342297
246HE LONGChina2294208517113086
247XIE QINGPINGChina22922292
248BYAMBATSOGT BYAMBADORJMongolia22812281
249RUI YU ZHAOChina228022952266
250NAOKI MIWAJapan22742274
251LKHAGVAJAV TUMURBAATARMongolia22542254
252LIU ZHIMENGChina22442493
253ABDELKADER FACIAlgeria223524932472
254XU DONGMINChina22302477
255JAN-HENDRIK BÜSCHERGermany222521822268
256DONG BOChina22252472
257BADAM-AYUSH BAASANBYAMBAMongolia2223228416402747
258FELIKS ZABOLOTSKIHBelarus22092209
259ÁNGEL FERNáNDEZ MUÑOZSpain22042449
260JOEL MICUS D. LOLONGPhilippines220322392167
261HUANG LEIChina21992443
262JIN MANXIChina219422062182
263ZHONG JIE YIPMalaysia2192301011502415
264LUISE SOMMERAustria21912434
265YAN BOYIXIAOChina219021202261
266KONG SHASHAChina21872187
267MUNKHTUSHIG DORJSURENMongolia2180269715792263
268HONG QI-LUNTaiwan21792179
269NIDHI JAINIndia217830211334
270KINANTI WENING ASIHIndonesia2174258415692370
271TSENGEL MYAGMARSURENMongolia21662407
272ENKHJIN BATSAIKHANMongolia21652165
273TAN JIAJUNChina21642164
274WANG SHENGChina21592159
275WICAKSONO ADIIndonesia214920482249
276RIFDA ALMIRA FIRDAUSIIndonesia2139174626112060
277ERMUUNBOLD BOLDMongolia213823621914
278HANIFAH KHALILLAHIndonesia2133174224942164
279ORKHAN IBADOVAzerbaijan21272127
280WANG XINMINGChina21232123
281YAN FUBAOChina21202120
282YUAN GUANLOUChina21142349
283SUKH-OCHIR TSOGJARGALMongolia21132113
284SUN YIGEChina21092109
285ZOLZAYA BILEGSAIKHANMongolia21002100
286AFIFAH HASNA WAFIYAHIndonesia2088233018902044
287LIANG AOQIChina20862318
288ZHANG WEI (2)China20822082
289LIANG ZHIQIANChina20682068
290YU LIZHENChina20652065
291ANUJIN MEND-AMARMongolia20612061
292MYANGANBAATAR MYAGMARJAVMongolia20572057
293UNDRAKH UNENBATMongolia20562056
294CHEW HUI KEANMalaysia205119952106
295EVERETT CHEWUSA20462273
296LI XINGChina20452045
297LIU JINGWENChina20452272
298ZHU HAONANChina20382038
299GUILLAUME PETIT-JEANFrance20162016
300BRENDA LIM JIA WENMalaysia2015193221661948
301KEVIN LIChina20152015
302LI HUASHANGChina2014228624451309
303WANG TAO (2)China20082231
304SIOW YAN AIMalaysia20072007
305SON YI BINMalaysia20042004
306LU SHANCHUANChina20038943112
307LI SUGEChina19982220
308ZHAO MINGHUIChina19861986
309PENG XIANGLIANGChina19861986
310JANET VALENCIAIndonesia19861986
311ARYANIndia1984239114182143
312KHANGAI BATBAATARMongolia19842204
313ENKHLEN GANBAATARMongolia198225128242611
314BUYANTOGTOKH PUREVJAVMongolia19812201
315GANTUMUR BATTUMURMongolia19731973
316DULGUUN SOYOL-ERDENEMongolia19682186
317PIERRE-MARIE BAUDRYFrance19651965
318HYUN JIN KIMSouth Korea196516862244
319DOVRANBEK TURDIEVUzbekistan19591959
320DANIEL ANDERSSONSweden195620072339
321CHEO YOKE YEONGMalaysia19461946
322CHEW JING HANGMalaysia194420931795
323GANCHIMEG MUNKHBATMongolia19402155
324LOW WEI DIMalaysia192714012453
325CHEN GUAN RENChina192718082045
326TAN HOE YINMalaysia19261926
327NURLINA SURAIYA MD SHARIFMalaysia19211921
328FATIMA ZAHRA MAHYAOUIMorocco19192133
329JAY JAINIndia19162129
330MARA BRESCIANINIItaly19092121
331SIRUI LYUChina19001900
332HAFSSA ASKAOUIMorocco18992110
333LIU LULUChina189824971299
334ENKHLUUN BATKHISHIGMongolia1894192920071746
335SEON MI YANGSouth Korea18861886
336ANESKA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany18861886
337LI XIAOXIANChina188120031759
338AHMED ABDELHAFIDH EBSHEESHLibya187721232049
339ZHOU KAIChina18741874
340SUN JIANCHENGChina186918121926
341XIE ZIJUNChina18591859
342HE FENGChina185816412075
343ZHANG ZONGKUNChina185514412270
344BRUNO MARTINFrance18471847
345XIAO BO ZHENChina18442049
346REBECCA ERNSTGermany184419591728
347ALTHEA HEIDEMÜLLERGermany184217241959
348LIM JUN YIMalaysia184019681712
349MALTE GODBERSENGermany18372042
350GO HYEJEONGSouth Korea1835190312672335
351LI CHENXUNChina183220331631
352DHRUV MANOJSingapore182916641994
353SUSANNE HIPPAUFGermany18281828
354JOONA AAPELI MARJAKANGASFinland18282031
355KAMICHO HIROKAZUJapan1827226814951718
356ARIUNJARGAL BEGZJAVMongolia18241824
357MOHAMMED OMAR EBSHISHLibya182216342416
358LI SIA YAPMalaysia182126051037
359KO YUNJISouth Korea1821186618441754
360SALMA YUWANI NADHIFAIndonesia1820247317411247
361ZARA TABINAIndonesia1814183419351675
362NICO ANGELO D. ESPERANZAPhilippines1814142316742344
363GUYEN TUMURBATMongolia18111811
364XU KAIChina18082009
365LUCA PRICOLOItaly18042005
366TERGEL ERDENEBULGANMongolia17991799
367HE MAOChina17971797
368BAI HAIYANChina17741774
369NIE DONGDONGChina17721772
370JUN MING WUChina17661766
371CHEN RENPENGChina17641960
372HYEONA YEUSouth Korea17621762
373FRANCISCO CARLOS PáEZ CAROSpain175917871732
374PANG XI HERNMalaysia175520261485
375YANG YUNNANChina175515821928
376HUO QIHAOChina17551755
377WANG YANYANChina175319241582
378THI TUONG VAN MAIVietnam17511751
379PEER-TJORBEN BüSCHER Germany175014572044
380ZULTSETSEG ZORIGKHUUMongolia173921111753
381TAM KA HOHong Kong1732217811001919
382LOTFI BENKIRANEMorocco17321924
383ISIDRO DORILLOPhilippines1725171216691794
384YICHEN HUIChina17241724
385CHEN MUZIChina17181718
386KOAY RENELLEMalaysia1717179619331423
387BAT-ERDENE BATSUKHMongolia171519771835
388YUAN ZIRUIChina17151715
389WANG RUIChina17131904
390ZHAN HAIBOChina17011701
391WANG YUXIN (2)China16971697
392NAMSRAI AZTAIMongolia16941694
393JASH JAINIndia169321479122021
394LIANG LEIChina16931881
395ZHOU KUIZHI JACKChina168819831393
396ALI MELOUKAAlgeria16851872
397ARIUNZAYA BATBOLDMongolia168022061528
398JAVIER MORENOSpain167816291727
399LIU BO CHAOChina16761676
400WONG SIEW CHUNGMalaysia16721858
401KERUI BAOChina166617971535
402ARIUNZAYA ELBEGZAYAMongolia16641664
403AMANDA MARIE D. ENRICOSOPhilippines16621846
404RIVA JAINIndia165717691545
405GABY KOVACINAGermany16501833
406ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTERAIndonesia16481648
407TANSEL ALIAustralia164516331658
408KUSUM JAINIndia1641211911331671
409TUGULDUR AMARMENDMongolia16341634
410ZHANG YUTAOChina163018281432
411KIM DAELNSouth Korea1625101614122446
412CHONG KAM YANMalaysia162017401500
413KHALIUNAA NYAMDORJMongolia16191619
414SONG XINGXINGChina1617158512062060
415TEH JUN BINMalaysia16171617
416NAUFAL BALDEMAR ARDANNIIndonesia161514921737
417YAP QI YUANMalaysia16121612
418BAYARSAIKHAN ERDENE-OCHIRMongolia16121612
419LE LUChina160911222096
420MUNKHTERGEL BATBAYARMongolia160819729601894
421DANIEL KILOVAustralia16071786
422CLAIRE WANGUSA16071607
423SEAN KIMSouth Korea16061606
424TAI JIA XUANMalaysia159717411452
425LV SIRUIChina15951595
426SUN XIAORANChina15931770
427UYANGA ALTANKHUNDAGAMongolia15921769
428CHEN YIYOUChina15891589
429A VANI PRASHAMSAIndia15891589
430HADEEL GHOPPARLibya15871763
431GAO FENGChina158712221952
432ZHANG HANGCHENGChina15851585
433ALOYSIUS HO JUIN RONGMalaysia158516261543
434MUNKHNARAN BULGANMongolia15851761
435LI RUOHANChina15841761
436LI ZHUOLINChina157812921864
437KHULAN LKHAGVASURENMongolia15771752
438JIANG HUIYIChina15771577
439ZHOU YING (2)China157118241668
440CHANG CHIA CHUNTaiwan1565145112611981
441CHUNG JING YANGMalaysia15591559
442KENJI TAKAGIJapan155858320012089
443RADIA HOBAIBIMorocco15581731
444HE YITINGChina15511551
445CHEN CONGChina15471547
446NASSER AZIRIAlgeria15471718
447MAJDEDEEN ABUGSEAALibya15451545
448GORDON COWELLScotland1542149414561676
449DOROTHY S. ELENZANOPhilippines154116081474
450IRMUUNYERTUNTS ARIUNBAYARMongolia15401540
451BO DONGChina15391710
452TIAN AHMAD BAYUADRIIndonesia1538174215341338
453BUYANKHISHIG NATSAGDORJMongolia15381538
454IKRAM SOUMIA BENACEURAlgeria15381709
455LAVANYA VIndia15371537
456BJOERN GUMBOLDTSingapore1532176716911650
457AMILYN GRACE CONTRERASPhilippines15301530
458SHIVANG A JOSHIIndia152914781580
459GOH PEI CHIMalaysia15221522
460LI QINGYIChina15211691
461ZAKARIYA ISMAILLibya15211690
462JI YUCHENChina15201520
463TSAGAAN-ALDAR MUNKHZULMongolia151315501476
464JUNG WOO HANSouth Korea15111511
465WANG YIZHENChina150615201492
466KHULAN TSAGAANKHUUMongolia150320311309
467NAJEEB G SHAIKHIndia15011501
468WANG YUANChina14971497
469AMRUT JADHAVIndia149514781511
470LAU KEE WEIMalaysia14941494
471PAMELA ROSE D. PANGILINANPhilippines14931659
472GOH ZHUO SHANMalaysia14871652
473XINGJIE WANGChina14831483
474MAJA SPIOLEKGermany148314351530
475MUNKH-ORGIL BAT-ERDENEMongolia14811481
476TENGIS ODKHUUMongolia14771477
477LAI YITONGChina14741474
478TEUKU ALVARO OMAR GHAISSANIndonesia1470182713691214
479GYEONGHWA CHUNGSouth Korea14681468
480HAFIDHA ETTAIEBAlgeria14651628
481MEHDI BENJELLOUNMorocco14651627
482SRINIDHI AKOJUIndia14631625
483RAYA ANINDYA  RIZQIIndonesia146211911733
484MOUNA RAHALMorocco14611623
485ANDRA ALIFYA RAMADHANIndonesia14581458
486ZHANG PINYUANChina14571457
487SALMA AKACHATunisia14541616
488RUMI LEESouth Korea145412921616
489SEOYEONG JEONSouth Korea145110331870
490SUNIL SAWANTIndia144812541642
491FLORIAN DELLéGermany14461606
492BILGUUNZAYA ULAMBAYARMongolia14361436
493ARISMAN WIJAYAIndonesia14341593
494HYUNGBEEN LIMSouth Korea14341434
495TANVI JAINIndia1428165110941538
496TAN SHU MEIMalaysia14281428
497SEOKJUN JOSouth Korea14251425
498LEE WEI TANGMalaysia14251583
499NAMITA MANOJ THAKURIndia14221422
500CHITRA P SAWANTIndia14211421
501SERGIO DíAZ TEJEDORSpain14161416
502WEI YINChina14091409
503DANU ARIYA NUGRAHAIndonesia1406136813761473
504MAXIMILIAN DIETLGermany14021402
505KSENIYA SAMOTIYUkraine13971397
506SUNDERIYA DELGARJAVMongolia13961396
507MIN SEONG KIMSouth Korea13921392
508PRADHAN KUMARIndia13911545
509MAYUR UKEYIndia13871542
510LIU YANHONGChina13831537
511QIAN TOMMYChina13831383
512MUHAMMAD IHSAN ALFIANIndonesia13821382
513YVES BLANCHARDFrance136810361700
514LEE XIUXIANChina13641515
515WANG YUXINChina13631363
516WAFA FAUZIYAHIndonesia135699114341643
517XINGYU LIUChina13521352
518LAI YINCHENGChina13521352
519TAN BOON SEEMalaysia13521502
520FATIHA MEBREKAlgeria13511501
521JEE WON JUNGSouth Korea13481348
522PAMELA GLENDA S. CUETOPhilippines134713061389
523ABDALAZIZ ALEWANLibya134515971392
524KHULAN PUREV-OCHIRMongolia13441344
525MARAL CHINBAYARMongolia13411341
526TIMOTHéE BEHRAFrance13371337
527MUHAMMAD DAFFA DHIYAUDDINIndonesia133619491124936
528WAN MIU LINGHong Kong133411831485
529MOHAMED ALAKORYLibya13251473
530VAIBHAV JAINIndia13211321
531GOTTIMUKKULA SAIKRISHNA REDDYIndia13211467
532JARGALMAA MYAGMARTUULMongolia13191465
533HYO YEOL LEESouth Korea131812861351
534YIN SHUWENChina13161462
535GIUSEPPE MORIELLOItaly13151461
536LI XIAOGUANChina13151315
537ZAC MURFETAustralia13141460
538NOUHA LAHYANMorocco13141460
539KALAYANALAXMI KUDIKYALAIndia13111457
540MUNKHKHUSLEN MUNKHNARANMongolia13081308
541YANTI AGUSTINOVAIndonesia13071307
542CHINGUUN SHIJIRBAATARMongolia13041449
543WAYRONE ONG WAY ROUMalaysia13041695912
544DANIELA KIETZMANNGermany13001445
545SIONG YONG CHENMalaysia13001300
546XU YIMINGChina12981298
547YE YIRANChina12961296
548SOO YEON KIMSouth Korea12941294
549VYSHNAVI KOTAIndia12941438
550NABIL ZRIGUIMorocco12931437
551DANIEL MAYESAustralia12931436
552JULIA CHEVALIERFrance12851285
553HUSSAIN KHAN MOHAMMADIndia12841284
554UDVAL OTGONBAYARMongolia12831425
555IBRAHIM ASWAIDLibya12831425
556JUN HEE WONSouth Korea1281115413681321
557JASMIN LÜBKEGermany12741274
558HUNG REN SIEWMalaysia12721272
559CHAELIN KIMSouth Korea12711271
560CHLOE ANDREA B. GALAMGAMPhilippines127111631379
561FU SONGTINGChina12701411
562PAN YI TON MENGChina12701270
563TERRANCE CHIA LI YANGMalaysia126814771059
564TSENGEG ENKHTAIVANMongolia12671267
565JUSTUS EDELMANNGermany12651265
566NG KWONG LOONGSingapore12631263
567HIROSHI ABEJapan1261124613741164
568JOSHUA BAJE MACARAIGPhilippines12591259
569LINA BOSSEGermany12581258
570DOLJIN ARIUNBAATARMongolia125511761335
571HAOTIAN NIUChina12551255
572DUANDUAN LIChina125413641144
573BO, XIEChina125410561452
574YASSINE BEN ABDALLAH Tunisia12531392
575N. SAI CHARANIndia12521391
576LIJIE XUSingapore125114971004
577LI MINXUANChina1249100012791467
578FAIRUZ ZAHIRAH RABBANI P.Indonesia12491249
579KANAKAMAHALAXMI KUDIKYALAIndia12491387
580MUHAMMAD RAZAN AMIENSYAHIndonesia124812731223
581YEE YIK MEIMalaysia12471247
582CHEONG CHUO XUANMalaysia124613161176
583DANIEL HOLLOWAYEngland12431243
584LIU YELINChina12431243
585DEVI AMARSAIKHANMongolia12426251859
586GERD BRULSBelgium12421380
587LOH JUN XIANMalaysia12401378
588SON KIAN CHEEMalaysia12401240
589SANGHYUN PARKSouth Korea12371237
590JANG WON LEESouth Korea123612381235
591ZHAO CHUNYANChina12311367
592MEBARKA KEBIRAlgeria123017321002
593LILY XUChina12301230
594KENVI JAINIndia1227144411951043
595BECHIR BOUZOUITATunisia12271363
596NAVARRO ELANG SHAQUILLE FORTUNADIIndonesia122512231555895
597MAHAVEER KUMAR JAINIndia12231359
598QU HAOHUIChina12231223
599CHU YUNPINGChina12211357
600TAN QIAN HUIMalaysia122012789671415
601JASON ZHANGChina12191219
602WON RAK CHOISouth Korea12181218
603YAP NYEN BOONMalaysia12181218
604ZHE LIChina12171217
605CAI QIFEIChina12171352
606LEONG KHEE SHUENSingapore12161216
607JAMIE WEEKESAustralia12161351
608XUE XIAOChina12121347
609SUNG TAE SONGSouth Korea12091209
610MUHAMMAD HANIFASYAM AFIFENDRAIndonesia12081342
611JIA CHENGMINGChina120694314711204
612AFYA NAJA CHALONDRAIndonesia12041204
613MUHAMMAD FATIR MAULANAIndonesia12011201
614LI JINLINChina11991332
615DIER YIChina11981198
616CHEEWING TANMalaysia11981331
617MA YUHANChina11971330
618KIM TAEEONSouth Korea11941327
619ENKHDELGER BATCHULUUNMongolia11909131467
620MADJEDA TIDJANIAlgeria118813431297
621LIEW KAR HOE Malaysia11851317
622ABDULALWAHAB EMBARKLibya11859961637
623TOH SING HUIMalaysia11831183
624ANN-KRISTIN BOCKGermany118311311235
625CHEOW YI ANNMalaysia118310251340
626MUHAMMAD KANZI ABDILLAHIndonesia11821182
627SALMA BOUSMARAMorocco11821314
628SODBILEG BUYANBATMongolia11811181
629AARON DAVID DELA CRUZ SORILLAPhilippines11791179
630MINJU KIMSouth Korea11781178
631BUM JUN KWONSouth Korea11697371601
632LEE ANN QIMalaysia11681298
633LIANG RUIChina11651295
634BHAVETH JANAGAMAIndia11651165
635EYA TAYARITunisia11641294
636WANG XIAOBINChina11591159
637KHONGORZUL NEKHIITMongolia11571157
638HYEWON JEONSouth Korea11577791534
639JINYOUNG PARKSouth Korea11561156
640IAN HENDRAWANIndonesia11561284
641LAHCEN OULHADJMorocco11541282
642YUZUKI TAKAOKAJapan11541447860
643ILMAM ALIF MAULAFATHIN SUNARNOIndonesia1153110713271026
644SHIRISHA CHENNABOINAIndia115012291072
645SEA JIN OHSouth Korea11441144
646HANSOL KIMSouth Korea11411141
647LUIS ANGEL ECHEVERRIAUSA11401266
648PIERRE BRUZIFrance11381138
649KRISTINE MARIE C. FAELNARPhilippines11361136
650SAJA HREABLibya11361262
651ANGELO JOSHUA C. CATALUNA Philippines11361136
652ROMAIN DUDOGNONFrance11341134
653WANG CHENDAChina11331133
654NG CHENG YUSingapore11331133
655TANG ZIFANChina11311257
656LI TANGANChina11311256
657CHRISTOPHER LU ZI YANGMalaysia11301285976
658HASINIIndia11301255
659SER-OD VANCHINMongolia11291254
660MARGAD-ERDENE GANTULGAMongolia112610871164
661MIR AHMAD MAHMOODIAfghanistan112011771063
662I GUSTI PUTU WISNU WARDHANAIndonesia111997410291352
663JAAKAN JAERIEL B. ENCARNACIONPhilippines111810621174
664TOMAS DERVILLEFrance11171117
665SOO IM JANGSouth Korea11161116
666MOONSIK KEUMSouth Korea11161116
667NELI SYAHIDA NI'MAIndonesia11151239
668AKASH DESWALIndia11141238
669ANDERS YESweden11141238
670CHARIFA SOUISSIMorocco11111111
671CHIN NING SHANMalaysia11111111
672JAE GEUN HANSouth Korea11091109
673WANG XINYUChina11091109
674JAYCHELLE MIRANDA M. CALUMPONG Philippines110711501064
675HAMAM ABD EL RAHMAN Sudan11051228
676MELWY CHATTOURFrance10961096
677FADI ALZUBAIDIIraq10968971295
678KEYUAN RYKIEL A. REYESPhilippines10911091
679YAP WEI YEEMalaysia10901090
680MERIEM CHEBBITunisia10901211
681KAZUMA TAKAYANAGIJapan10901090
682JEONGHYUN WUSouth Korea10891089
683RO BIN IEEMSouth Korea10871087
684YEOH JIE YUMalaysia10871087
685YUJUN LEESouth Korea10841084
686ANUDARI ERDENEPUREVMongolia10841084
687DAVIDE CAROSINIItaly10831203
688SLIMANE KHIRENNASAlgeria10821202
689RIDDHI RAJENDRA PATANKARIndia10761076
690DAVID ANDERSSONSweden10761076
691JONG MIN JEOUNGSouth Korea10721072
692VAMSHI YADAV GUNDPLLLIIndia10701070
693LOW SYE CHUANSingapore10701070
694OUMAIMA KOBITunisia10651183
695ALHUSSEIN ELRGAIBELibya10651183
696WANG ZHONG-ZHENGTaiwan10611061
697TAKAHIKO MATSUOJapan10601177
698CHRISTOPHER S. VALENTINPhilippines10591177
699SULTAN RAFI MAULANAIndonesia10531053
700ABLA MAAMACHE Algeria10521168
701MI SUK KIMSouth Korea10511051
702XU BENNINGChina10501050
703CHELSEA B. ACOGIDOPhilippines105096811541028
704CHIN QI YANGMalaysia10501050
705ZESHAAN KHOKHARAustralia10471725370
706LIM SIAU CHONGMalaysia10441160
707CHARLES DUSSIAUFrance10411041
708HUANG ZIZHAOChina10401040
709KHULAN BAYARAAMongolia10401040
710HEESEON JEONSouth Korea10401040
711JOHN PHILIP B. BENITEZPhilippines103878512161113
712TAN QIN WEIMalaysia10371037
713ONG ZHI ZHENGMalaysia10371152
714LIM JIE YEWMalaysia10361152
715KONOMI NAKAHARAJapan10341034
716CHEN YIJIAChina10331033
717TAI WEUY LIANGMalaysia10311031
718BILGUUDEI IDERJARGALMongolia10291029
719KRISHI JAINIndia10281428629
720LI JINHANChina10279401114
721YUSUKE SUZUKIJapan10251025
722FENNO SCHRADERGermany10251025
723ZOU YUXUANChina10241024
724HUANG ZIYIChina10231137
725MELINDA SISTA PRATITAIndonesia10211134
726MAMTA KOONAIndia10181018
727TAN YI JINGMalaysia10171017
728NITYANANAD PAGIDIIndia10131013
729LI ZEYUSingapore10131125
730RADHIANSYAH NOVRIZALIndonesia10111123
731ENG NG JUN WEIMalaysia10091009
732CHEN RONGHAIChina10071119
733ZEINEB TLILITunisia10031115
734MICHEL FERRYFrance10031003
735JUNG IN KIMSouth Korea10031003
736CHEUNG MING WAIHong Kong10031114
737AKASH RUPELAIndia10011001
738HALA TIDJANIAlgeria100012151007
739MASAYUKI WADAJapan9991100898
740RAFIQ BENJELLOUNMorocco9981108
741SEUNG JONG PARKSouth Korea993993
742WU JINYUANChina993993
743NICHOLAS SLOAN LIEMIndonesia992992
744PUA HUI SANMalaysia991991
745SO XIAO RONG CYNTHIAHong Kong9901025956
746LEILA AMRANEAlgeria9891098
747LOH YIN HENGMalaysia9881098
748SAIDA ABDELLAOUIMorocco9881097
749JINSEOB KIMSouth Korea987987
750WESAM ELKADYEgypt9861096
751ANNA LANGEGermany985985
752LAU KWOK HUNGHong Kong9851095
753HEEWON CHAESouth Korea984984
754KAORI TSUJIKUBOJapan984984
755MARY ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines984984
756NAKAGAWA TAKASHIJapan9836071360
757OUSSAMA BOUACEMAlgeria9831092
758MUHAMMAD FAQIH ALHASNIIndonesia9825911373
759PETRA GAVRIELIndonesia980980
760MYO JIN KIMSouth Korea979979
761MUHAMMAD FAIZ BALKHIIndonesia978978
762SOYOUNG CHAESouth Korea976976
763YOU HONG-ENTaiwan976976
764AMNA BOUZOUITATunisia9751083
765ELYSSA MAE B. SANTOSPhilippines974974
766JIANG YUCHENChina9711079
767FATIMA DILMI Algeria9701078
768JIWHAN YUNSouth Korea970970
769MOHAMED RAMADANEgypt9691077
770BORIS QUACHFrance969969
771JIANG XINGLONGChina9681076
772BEY SAPTA UTAMAIndonesia96747810131410
773DEZHOU CHENChina965965
774SIMONE LETHEBYAustralia9641071
775DIYANSH JAINIndia9641305697890
776MALIKA MOUHSINEMorocco9641071
777JOEL LICCARDIFrance9631021905
778LEE CHANG SUSouth Korea961961
779LIM TZEH FUMalaysia960960
780WANG OSCARChina958958
781ONG WEN XINMalaysia95410221148693
782HEEYA KIMSouth Korea953953
783HUANG CHUNYANChina9501056
784MANASA NUCHUIndia950950
785YOU HONG ENTaiwan9477901104
786CAROLINA DAMMGermany946946
787ATI FAHRIYATIIndonesia945945
788VISHNU PRIYA PENDEMIndia945954889992
789INTEN FAJAR UTAMIIndonesia9431047
790LEEM JIA HUIMalaysia9421047
791DONG HO KIMSouth Korea942942
792ZINEB GHAICIMIAlgeria9421046
793KWONG LOONG NGSingapore9401045
794ROMAN BOBEKHGermany9408561023
795OYU-ERDENE ULZIIBAYARMongolia939939
796SARUUL SANZAIBATMongolia9381043
797KEI CHI KI EVAHong Kong9371017857
798TEMUULEN ODGIIVMongolia937937
799GI HONG LIMSouth Korea9348681000
800ZHENG NIANHENGChina932932
801GAYATRI CHIDURALAIndia932932
802KHO HUI SEEMalaysia931931
803TRISTAN WEILERGermany929929
804DIEUX BENISSE G. LLANZAPhilippines929929
805EUNJA YOOSouth Korea929929
806VAISHNAVI RIndia928928
807SHI YUEHANChina925925
808ALHOSEEN ALIEgypt9221025
809PEI QI ANGSingapore9221024
810SAMAR SAEED Sudan9211023
811KATHY LANGAustralia920920
812TRI DHARMA SATRIOIndonesia919919
813AN JAE SIKSouth Korea9187471090
814PUTRI OKTAVIANIIndonesia9181020
815MA KUN CHONGMacau918918
816HINA OHARAJapan916916
817HUANG HANYANGChina912912
818OUMAMA BERNOUSSIMorocco9111012
819CHARLOTTE HELLWIGGermany9107281092
820NAURA AZIZAHIndonesia909909
821MARIKA NISHIGUCHIJapan9081009
822KIYOHIRO MURAIJapan908908
823LYNNE KELLYAustralia907907
824VINCENT REGNIERSpain9051005
825OYUNJARGAL NARANBAATARMongolia903903
826ALEXA SOPHIA CAISIP CANARIAPhilippines901901
827MUHAMMAD FARHANIndonesia9011001
828NADIA OUZENNOUMorocco899999
829BON KIMSouth Korea899899
830ANTHONY REUBEN CARREON DIAZSingapore898898
831AZIZAH IKA MEICHELLA HADI Indonesia8971078915
832BIKASH CHANDRA JENAIndia896896
833NAURI ALIYYAHIndonesia896896
834ZOLZAYA SELENGEMongolia895995
835KHALISH THARRA MAZAYA K.Indonesia892892
836IL NAM SIMSouth Korea892892
837FAEZA KIREINA MUTHMAINNAH P.Indonesia885885
838PRANEETH DIndia884982
839ADAM ERLANGGAIndonesia883883
840HANANE SOUISSIMorocco882969992
841MAHAVIR GULABCHAND JAINIndia882882
842JOSH HEULERGermany880880
843AHMAD HUDZAIFAHIndonesia879879
844CHEN GUANRENChina878975
845SAGAR MOHINIRAJ MOREIndia876876
846NG CHUANMalaysia875875
847LOKESH A JAINIndia8751212538
848KEISYA AZ ZAHRAIndonesia875875
849JEONG HEE HANSouth Korea874874
850DENG HAOSingapore871871
851ROHIT JANGAMIndia8716891054
852ANEKE POLAKIndonesia868863791949
853JEONGMIN CHOESouth Korea866866
854DHARINI KURAKULAIndia8631105705780
855MOUFIDA SELLALIAlgeria862958
856TAN LEE MENGMalaysia862862
857NANDAKRISHNA MIndia861980741
858YOUSHI-FENGTaiwan860860
859HYEMIN LEESouth Korea858858
860ZHANG ZHUOERChina855950
861LUO MINGXINChina855950
862AKASH MODIIndia854854
863BHAVANA SAMADHAN GANGURDEIndia853853
864THEJESH NANNAPANENIIndia850944
865JI SUNG LIMSouth Korea847847
866ANKUR AGARWALIndia8476351058
867WAEL KACEMTunisia846940
868LI CHENXIANChina844944744
869NITESH KRITH JAINIndia841958723
870PRIYA QOLBU DHIYAAN AMAR Indonesia8401067618836
871LIU WING SZEHong Kong840840
872JAEWEON LEESouth Korea839839
873LAURIN ZENGERGermany839911767
874OLEG GRITSENKORussia838931
875SIJIE WENGSingapore837930
876AVISYLA SYAHDA FAIQAIndonesia834834
877YOUNG JAE KWONSouth Korea833833
878YANG HONGPENGChina831923
879SRIJAN GANDUIndia830922
880AYOUB ISMAILLibya827919
881RAFI RAIHAN PRIHARTONOIndonesia826826
882JOSé MARíA BEASpain825855794
883MICHEL NOWAKGermany825825
884REBECCA MAMOGermany824824
885NAOMI SARAH LIEMIndonesia822822
886LALIT VYASIndia821913
887XU SHAO FENG China821912
888ZHENG ZIHAOChina821821
889DON VITO B. ANDAYAPhilippines818775861
890YONG WOO KUSouth Korea818818
891IP EDWINHong Kong818908
892AHMAD FADHILLA HANIFIndonesia8141050467925
893ABDELKADER IBRAHIM RASSINEAlgeria814904
894FATIMA LEMLILIMorocco813903
895HUANG HAO CHENGChina812812
896INDRA ENKHTSAGMongolia812902
897TABITHA S. ARBO Philippines811811
898YIN YOLANDAChina810810
899LIU KAIYUChina809809
900JASON RUDOLF PUALILINIndonesia808898
901JI HUN KWONSouth Korea807807
902LUISA MAIERGermany807807
903AUBREY A. ANGELESPhilippines806806
904KEIZO NAKAGAWAJapan806682962774
905LOH WEI BINMalaysia806895
906J EVANS ABRAHAMIndia8023591245
907ZIXUAN LIChina802802
908GUN MOO LEESouth Korea801801
909DAECHUL SONSouth Korea801801
910KYUNGHWAN KIMSouth Korea800800
911MATHYEN VIKRAM PARMARIndia798798
912EREL GHANIA ZAKKA GUSTAWIJAYAIndonesia797946824
913KHALED NACER Algeria796884
914CHEN ZIBINChina796796
915RADITYA NAUFAL ABIYUIndonesia7934161170
916K JEFFINAIndia792880
917YONGHWI JEONSouth Korea791791
918HARINI KODURIIndia789877
919KARL BENEDICT C. REALPhilippines789789
920CHEUNG CHI KINMacau788788
921LOUBNA MHAMMorocco788876
922HU YIMINChina786786
923DEV SANGHVI India786786
924FATIHA AMEZZRGOUMorocco786873
925GYEONGCHAN MINSouth Korea785785
926CHANDRASEKHAR MUDULIIndia785813556985
927JAE IK JUNGSouth Korea785785
928KYNTAR BARRA LANGIT LUBIS Indonesia7841044700
929RUAN HAOXINChina783783
930KWON OHYOONSouth Korea782782
931LIM SHENG FUMalaysia777777
932WU ZHENYOUChina776776
933GREG WILLSAustralia769936602
934HON JIA YINGMalaysia769938600
935LIM JUN XUANMalaysia769769
936ISSA ALMOGADMILibya768736799
937SANGHVI VISHAL JAINIndia767885648
938IN AE CHOISouth Korea766766
939ANES BENTAALLAHAlgeria765850
940SHUNSUKE HOSOIJapan765765
941MUSTAFA ELRGAIBELibya763848
942ZAID LAADJALAlgeria763848
943SUN YOUNG BANGSouth Korea760760
944RINNE TSUJIKUBOJapan760760
945FAISAL JABIRIndonesia759759
946YUTA TSUTSUMIJapan758843
947CHOW WAI MINGHong Kong758842
948KADOUR BENBAKHTAAlgeria756840
949SANJANA KONDAIndia753837
950PARAJAPATI VIRENDRAIndia753753
951MANAV RAMESH JITITHORIndia752902603
952MAYESS SLAMATunisia752835
953SHAYNE TEOFILOPhilippines750833
954GOH JING WEISingapore749749
955GIUSEPPE VINCENZO GIANNOPOLOItaly748831
956LIU HAITAOChina748831
957MUHAMMAD ALIF ATHALLAH NAUFALIndonesia747747
958RAJAN JAINIndia747596897
959MANNAT JAINIndia745745
960WASEEM MANSURIIndia744663826
961LAU XING YAOSingapore743743
962LIM KAI HNGMalaysia743743
963PAN YU HERNGMalaysia742824
964SANA NAZNEENIndia742742
965FATIMA AKBOULMorocco741823
966ARSALAN SHAIKHIndia740740
967UMA MAHESHWARI CIndia739739
968TOONG KEAN LIEWMalaysia739821
969MOHAMMED OUDJANAAlgeria736818
970MEGHANA VOLLALAIndia736736
971HYEON SEUNG KIMSouth Korea735735
972SUVINA NGCanada734816
973OOI JING TZUMalaysia733814
974SHI XIAOANChina732813
975AMIRA AMALIA SARASVATI RIYANTOIndonesia732813
976LEOW CHI ZHENMalaysia730730
977AHMED ABD AL RAHMANSudan730811
978SREEJA KAMERAIndia730730
979MATTHEW CH'NG ZHENG YANMalaysia729810
980JULIANA BEATRIZE P. TUNAYPhilippines728809
981CHENG CHEN YINMalaysia727727
982GIOVANNI TORREItaly727807
983HANANE NAADAMorocco727807
984YOON HYE SUSouth Korea726726
985EL MEHDI SOLTANIAlgeria726776837
986JAMES BRYAN CHOI GOPhilippines725725
987SAHIL DAVDAIndia725725
988WOON RU THIANMalaysia722722
989SNIGDHA India721801
990CHANDANA ANNADIIndia720720
991HONJE WATANABEChina7194371002
992LAI JOSHSingapore719719
993ARNAB GHOSHIndia719799
994FATIMA ZAHRAE DAMOUMorocco716796
995WEN YUSHUQIChina716716
996SUEUN KIMSouth Korea716716
997SUBODH SHAILDENDRA PATELIndia715715
998YUAN WEIZHIChina715794
999POH SHI XUANMalaysia713713
1000MIHI YUNSouth Korea710710
1001QU WENLONGChina709619799
1002VEDANT B TALAVIYAIndia708511905
1003JAIN PREKSHAIndia707707
1004SON BEOMSOOSouth Korea706785
1005TEOH YEE SOONMalaysia706706
1006LIM RYANSingapore705705
1007JANSEN JEWEL A. SANTOYO Philippines702702
1008MARRIEM KARRAYTunisia701779
1009BOUCHRA ADNYMorocco701778
1010R.V. RAJESHWARIIndia700778
1011DAEWOONG CHOISouth Korea700700
1012KYUNG SOON YOUSouth Korea699699
1013EIKO OHARAJapan699699
1014MENG XIANGKUN ERICChina698776
1015MUKHTAR TREKILibya696774
1016CHAI NEN QUANMalaysia695695
1017GI BEAK KIMSouth Korea695693697
1018S VAISHNAVIIndia691768
1019HE WEN JIE China691788748
1020MELAID BAZHARMorocco690767
1021WONG SHING KONGHong Kong690690
1022FRANK GRUBEGermany690767
1023CHEW ZHENG XUANMalaysia689689
1024P KALAI SURUTHIIndia689766
1025QIN JINGChina688696681
1026KHANZA AMIRA BUMI LUBISIndonesia687966562
1027LOH JUN WEIMalaysia686686
1028DARA NAN SHARIKHAIndonesia686751772
1029LAKSHMIKUMARI BUDDARAJUIndia685761
1030SIHAM BOUSMARAMorocco685761
1031V JEYALAKSHMIIndia685761
1032SAW JIA HUAMalaysia684684
1033SHARON KORMANAustralia680756
1034YOUCEF TADJINEAlgeria680755
1035SAMEER KAILASH SHINDEIndia679679
1036SUZANNA SCARLETT SLADOJEVICAustralia677677
1037WALID IBRAHIMLibya677753
1038NG ZI CHENMalaysia674674
1039WANG SHIH YU RIATaiwan673541805
1040NADIA FULGAGermany673648697
1041LAM HIUYIHong Kong672672
1042ZYMBERI SALAGermany670661679
1043MOHAMAD ALDAIRYLibya669715772
1044PAOLO GIANCOLAItaly668742
1045SIYEONG YANGSouth Korea668668
1046MANFRED EMMELUTHGermany667667
1047RAHUL TEJA NALLAIndia667667
1048SRIMAN MIndia666666
1049MUHAMMAD FAJAR SUARDIIndonesia664738
1050PRANAY VADLAKONDAIndia664664
1051JéRôME ALBERTIFrance664664
1052REYNOLD NIKKO R. CALUMPANG IIIPhilippines664738
1053ROBIN VON JENAGermany664558769
1054HO YUN LEESouth Korea663663
1055AMARA SRISURYA KAUSHALIndia663663
1056SHEN ZEYIChina662662
1057YOSSYAKIRA ALIYA PERMATAIndonesia662662
1058KARTIK EKNATH SUTARIndia660660
1059SYAFITRI ANGGRAENIIndonesia659733
1060LI SHENZHANChina659826639
1061GOKUL KAMALESHIndia657657
1062MELINDA PURNAMAIndonesia657657
1063YOUNGJIN KIMSouth Korea656656
1064TAY JIA SHENGMalaysia656656
1065EUNSOOK KIMSouth Korea655655
1066HYUN JUNG RHOSouth Korea653653
1067AMITIIndia653753552
1068AERHEE HAMSouth Korea652652
1069TAN YI BEIMalaysia652652
1070BAASANKHUU DAVAATOGTOKHMongolia651723
1071JULIA SCHMIDTGermany651595707
1072SAFIA MELLOUKMorocco650722
1073ZHAN MING ZHOUChina649649
1074IAN FENNELLEngland649936362
1075CHAN SUI KWONGHong Kong649628669
1076ZHANG LALAChina648648
1077MUNNALAL GANESH YADAVIndia647467827
1078SNIGDHA REDDY ANUMANDLAIndia647647
1079NISRINA AYU KHALINDA PUTRIIndonesia646646
1080CHOI WEON SEOKSouth Korea645453838
1081XIA ZHIQIUChina643715
1082SAMPSON TAN ZE YUMalaysia643744541
1083DANIEL TIMMSEngland642642
1084RATHOD AADITY K.India642642
1085ZHANG ZIQIANChina639639
1086CHA HUIJUNSouth Korea638514761
1087AHMED SAMAAKOUMMorocco637708
1088SUNG CHUL PARKSouth Korea636636
1089NALANI VERHOEVENGermany632632
1090AAKANKSHA KONDAIndia631701
1091HEDVIG ISACSONSweden630700
1092MOHAMED REZKEgypt629543856
1093SOUMIA BOUAOUINAAlgeria629699
1094TOMOYA KUBOJapan629629
1095ANTOINETTE HERTSENBERGNetherlands627627
1096JULE MüHLCHENGermany627627
1097RACHID DOUHABMorocco626695
1098NATHALIE ISAAKGermany625625
1099LAU CHEE YEOWMalaysia624624
1100MOUSSA DJAMILAlgeria624693
1101ARNAV VIKAS KADAMIndia623623
1102NAZIR AHMEDSweden623623
1103NAMUUN BATBAYARMongolia621621
1104GANG YUN JUNGSouth Korea620620
1105MUSA ELFASYLibya619644732
1106ALFIANDO GHAUZAN ATHALLAHIndonesia618713523
1107KULDEEP GOPAL SINGH CHAUHANIndia617686
1108DEEPANKER REDDY ADLAIndia616649582
1109KEI SIU CHUNHong Kong615684
1110AZIZ HAHOUMorocco615684
1111MOTOYUKI KUMAKIJapan615615
1112SHASHANK DEVAIndia615615
1113ABDELDJAOUAD KADRIAlgeria615683
1114BERENIKE GRüNEICHGermany613297930
1115AARON JAIRUS L. CASTELOPhilippines612612
1116ASMA DILMI Algeria612680
1117NOUR ALSHAGROUNI Libya612680
1118LAI MING CHIHong Kong611679
1119HYUNSOO KIMSouth Korea610610
1120RIPAN KARLIANTOIndonesia607675
1121ZHOU AI XUAN China606674
1122LI JIATONGChina605605
1123WADIA BOUZHARMorocco605672
1124SHIVANI DIPESHKUMAR VYASIndia604604
1125ALFRED SHAK TZE CHUNGMalaysia604604
1126HAZEL JAINIndia604604
1127ALIA EL MSEDDITunisia604671
1128P DEEPAK BHAVANIIndia604604
1129MI JA BAESouth Korea603603
1130JAINIL BAFNAIndia603603
1131CHINBAATAR SURENMongolia602798540
1132KANYAKA NARAYAN IYERIndia602602
1133NAKWON SEONGSouth Korea601601
1134FABIENNE KADEREIT Germany600600
1135SEOHYUN HWANGSouth Korea599599
1136K. DEVENDHERIndia599666
1137GAJERA DHANVI R.India594594
1138SELIM AYDINTurkey594594
1139ZHU HONGJIChina593659
1140JASPER BRENT CHOI GOPhilippines591591
1141JULIANNE C. HANA BELGIRAPhilippines589655
1142MYRA LLANESPhilippines588654
1143FATIMA MOUTAAMorocco586651
1144LI JINYUChina584584
1145SOO BUM LEESouth Korea584584
1146FETHI BELAIDIAlgeria584648
1147KARIMA AL KHIATIMorocco582647
1148JING XUAN LIMSingapore581581
1149IRFANIA AULIA TSANIIndonesia581655636
1150JUN SEO KIMSouth Korea581332780630
1151ADRIEL PADOLINA SIMBOLPhilippines580580
1152JANOUS ABADPhilippines580257902
1153ZHAO ZI TONGChina580644
1154MITHEEL M VERENKAR India579643
1155ASMA BELKIS HAIAGAlgeria578642
1156NOMUNGOO BAYARDALAIMongolia578642
1157KRUTIKA M BORADIndia578642
1158THUMMAR KRUSHIL SANJAYBHAIIndia577577
1159TUN THAW TINT TEMynamar576576
1160RICHARD STEPHEN E. SARCOSPhilippines575639
1161FATIMA ZOHRA MANSOURI YAHYAOUIMorocco575639
1162DHANANJAY NETAJI WAGHIndia575575
1163MARCUS LINDEBERG GOÑISweden575639
1164BHAVANA VORAIndia575639
1165MIHIKA JAINIndia572572
1166NANDINI VOLLALAIndia571571
1167AN WOO LEESouth Korea571624564525
1168AI XIN NIMalaysia570570
1169RACHIT KISHOR JADHAVIndia570570
1170GAMARA HIREN N.India570570
1171HUNG XUN HEAHMalaysia5702264771006
1172SEO YEONG KIMSouth Korea569569
1173NADIA ALMEERAIndonesia568811615277
1174YEEUN AHNSouth Korea567567
1175MEETH BAFNAIndia567567
1176SUNGSUK ANSouth Korea565565
1177BO MYUNG LEESouth Korea563563
1178P JEGAVEERAPANDIIndia563563
1179YEOH JIE QIMalaysia562562
1180YU HENG GOHSingapore561561
1181AHMED TAKIEDDINE HERIGUI Algeria561624
1182MOHAMED GADURALibya561623
1183TAN SZE YINGMalaysia561561
1184HYUN NYEO KIMSouth Korea560560
1185AMIT GHODAKEIndia559484634
1186NICHOLE B. ACOGIDOPhilippines558558
1187LAI YU-ZHENTaiwan556556
1188JUHYUN PARKSouth Korea555555
1189AKSHITAIndia554554
1190KHADIDJA BOUAOUINAAlgeria553614
1191NAFISSA AYEDAlgeria553614
1192KU TING-YUTaiwan552552
1193YAGNESHWARAN IYERIndia551551
1194FENDYIndonesia551612
1195MEET J SHAHIndia550550
1196JUSTINE LYLE S. ADISONPhilippines548609
1197KO YU-TINGTaiwan547547
1198CHRISTINA TALARIIndia546546
1199AYUTA TONOMURAJapan546671298669
1200VASOYA RIYANSHIIndia546546
1201ENG NG JUN SHERNMalaysia545545
1202SAMEH HAMADIAlgeria544604
1203SOUMIA CHBANIMorocco542602
1204MAHIRA ALYNA NISAAIndonesia539539
1205SUDHANSHU KUMARIndia538538
1206HO KAM MUIHong Kong538597
1207BALQISH SLOMONOVAIndonesia537597
1208YOUNUS BISHENLibya537596
1209SEONGHYUN KIMSouth Korea537537
1210KHUSHI JAINIndia536536
1211KRISHNA TEJA JAKKAMSETTYIndia535595
1212KHALIUN BOLOR-ERDENEMongolia534594
1213VASANTH JOSEPH CHENNAIIndia534381687
1214SARA SOUALILI Algeria529588
1215TUGSJARGAL ITGELMongolia528528
1216VIJAYA DIALANIIndia528586
1217EIBRAHIM MOHAMEDLibya527586
1218DAVID SALAZARSweden525583
1219MARKO ANGELO SISONPhilippines525583
1220YU BOHUIChina524524
1221OSMOND TEH SHAN HONGMalaysia524524
1222ALI RACHED TADJINE Algeria522580
1223KNG RWUI H'NGMalaysia522522
1224CHEN ZIYUChina521521
1225MOUHAMED SALEMMauritania520578
1226CHRIS GRIFFINNew Zealand517490545
1227KONG SAU WAIHong Kong517574
1228CHAE WON JANGSouth Korea517517
1229SONIA GHRIBTunisia517574
1230MIN HTET KYAWSingapore516516
1231YASH KAMBLEIndia516516
1232AGNA FIKRI AL RIFAIIndonesia516573
1233CHON ZI YONGMalaysia514514
1234AMY KIMSouth Korea514514
1235SUNG SOOK PARKSouth Korea513513
1236ANGULLIA BAZILSingapore512512
1237HYUNJUN JUSouth Korea512512
1238ZHAN HONGKAIChina509509
1239BHOOT DHRUVISHAIndia508508
1240MARCEL WAGNERGermany507507
1241HAFIZH MUCHTAR ACHMADIIndonesia507507
1242MUHAMMAD ATHALA MIKAIL AR-RAYYANIndonesia506506
1243JOEL OELSCHLäGERGermany506506
1244HOR HONG MINGMalaysia505505
1245JI SU HEOSouth Korea505505
1246DESAI NAITIK P.India504504
1247NAJAT ELOUARDIMorocco504560
1248YOUSSEF LAMRINIMorocco503559
1249KHAOULA GUENOUNEAlgeria503559
1250PETITI DEEKSHITHAIndia502502
1251LUISA JüRßGermany502364640
1252HIBA LIQMorocco501557
1253SHREYA GIndia501557
1254P S HIBANSANJAIIndia499499
1255YOUNG HEE HANSouth Korea497497
1256PRAJAPATI RIDHDHI K.India496496
1257CHEN BAIANHong Kong496551
1258CHEN YUANQIChina496496
1259NAKSHATHRA NIZAMPETIndia495495
1260KARLOTTA HAMANNGermany494494
1261YOUNES EL ARARMorocco494549
1262SHARMIL G AASODARIYAIndia494549
1263MALIKA AMZARGOUMorocco492547
1264JAKOB KUNKELGermany492492
1265KARTIK KISHOR NIKUMBHIndia492492
1266TAGHREED ELBASIONYEgypt492550543
1267WANG TONYChina491491
1268FELIX SCHWEIKHARDTGermany491546
1269KHALED ELOUNEGAlgeria491545
1270HWANG YOUNG SOOKSouth Korea490490
1271ADAM ISMAILLibya488542
1272ALVIN TAN HOCK YIMalaysia487487
1273ALAA BASEMEgypt486540
1274ZHANG RUIZHEChina485485
1275VRITTI JAINIndia483483
1276SARDHARA VIRANGNAIndia483483
1277VIKASH KUMARIndia482482
1278ZOU HAOJUNChina482482
1279LI JUNDAChina482482
1280JIYAIndia480480
1281THENG JUN QIANMalaysia476476
1282HYEONG KI MINSouth Korea476476
1283SHIKHARIndia475475
1284SOO BUM SHINSouth Korea472472
1285MAHADEV KAIOKHEIndia472218725
1286SAED BISHENLibya471524
1287THOURAYA RABEHMorocco471523
1288JOHANN HALLUSCHKYGermany470185755
1289WANG YU-NINGTaiwan470470
1290CHEOL JUNG KIMSouth Korea470470
1291MOHAMED ANIS BOUDIAFAlgeria467519
1292MIHAELA CRISTEARomania467314619
1293GOH SHU AUNMalaysia466244688
1294YASMINE OSAMAEgypt466517
1295HADJAR SOUALILI Algeria465517
1296HUANG ZHENQISingapore463463
1297KYLA LORRAINE A. MANOYPhilippines463514
1298VASOYA SNEHAIndia462462
1299YOO BOON NAMSouth Korea461461
1300SONIYA SHAHIndia461367555
1301ILAIAH SORUPAKAIndia460511
1302REINE TSUJIKUBOJapan459459
1303ARSENIY ZHAROVGermany459459
1304BORAD AMAN MAHESHBHAIIndia459459
1305CHEN QIANQIANChina456456
1306WANG YU-ANTaiwan456456
1307JAY CEAN PAUL S. BELGIRAPhilippines456507
1308TASNEEM ELBASIONYEgypt455506
1309NIMAVAT KUSH RITESHBHAIIndia455455
1310YOMNA SHERIFEgypt455505
1311MI SOOK KIMSouth Korea453453
1312DISHA THAKURIAIndia453504
1313SANGHVI NAMAN JAINIndia452517388
1314SAI VINUTHNA GAJABINKARIndia451501
1315FOUZIA ZRIGUIMorocco449499
1316MANOJ KUMARIndia449635263
1317VORA PRAPTI SAURABHIndia449449
1318S MITHULAIndia449499
1319JAKOB KRAUTLOHERGermany448498
1320RAVEN ANTHONY V. ENALPEPhilippines448498
1321RAJESH RAM SAYAREIndia447447
1322MO RENYUChina447447
1323EMAN SWEYSYLibya447496
1324HARMSISH BHAVESH PATELIndia446446
1325NISHANT VASANT SUTARIndia446446
1326TASELY BISHENLibya446495
1327GAJERA HETVI HASMUKHBHAUIndia445445
1328SUN LIMSouth Korea445445
1329RAVEL XEON CIUIndonesia445450440
1330HUANG HAIChina444616371
1331LENA-MARIE LISCHKEGermany444444
1332WANG KUANChina442442
1333FLORECINTA MAESAYODYA WINENDIIndonesia441490
1334JERICHO MATHEW B. ANGCONPhilippines441441
1335WALID RABIEEgypt440489
1336NADINE CHIUNSingapore439439
1337KEAHN BRUZZIAustralia439487
1338DAVID LöFQVISTSweden438438
1339LORENCE KYLE S. ADISONPhilippines437486
1340MEHUL SIHORAIndia437389485
1341LI BO-XIANTaiwan435435
1342CHU MAN HEIHong Kong435483
1343ABDELHALIM REGRAGUIMorocco434483
1344ALA EDDINE ACHOURAlgeria434482
1345HETANSH SHAHIndia432432
1346PRACHI JAINIndia431389473
1347SANTOSH PAWARIndia431328534
1348JAMES RENMAR M. ORBASEPhilippines431431
1349TEE XIN NEEMalaysia430464397
1350ZHENG YU-CHENGTaiwan430430
1351SAMIR MEDDOUR Algeria429477
1352UNDHAD AMISHAIndia429429
1353ABDERAHIM SAKERAlgeria429476
1354HAWAA MOHAMED Sudan428476
1355TUSHAR GAWANDEIndia428428
1356BHARGAVI AMIT JOSHIIndia426426
1357VINIT JAIN SINGHVIIndia425425
1358GURUNATH NIMNEIndia423423
1359JAN CHRISTOPH HELLWIGGermany423305541
1360SOON ELGINSingapore422422
1361YURO LEESouth Korea421421
1362BEH HONG HUANMalaysia420420
1363MERNA SHERIFEgypt420466
1364MUKESH KUMAWATIndia419419
1365CHULWOON AHNSouth Korea419419
1366AIMI WANGGermany417417
1367CHEN- YU-HENGTaiwan417417
1368HEE SOOK PARKSouth Korea415415
1369LUMIN SPERLINGUSA415415
1370KAPADIYA YASH KISHORBHAIIndia415415
1371CHEN ZIANGChina415415
1372CARLOS SCHMITTGermany414414
1373JASANI DRASTIIndia413413
1374FAZZI PRASETYO WIDJOJOIndonesia413459
1375YOUSSEF CHABCHOUBTunisia411457
1376MOHAMED ASSOKNILibya411457
1377SUNG JUN NAMSouth Korea411411
1378MOHAMMED YASSIRMorocco411456
1379KIRAN KUMAR KEVIN JAINIndia409323496
1380DISHAIndia408408
1381VIKRAM ASHOK THORATIndia407407
1382SURYANSH DWIVEDIIndia406406
1383MUHAMMAD SIDIQIndonesia405450
1384KOON YONG ROGER CHUIN Singapore405405
1385MOSAB ELFASYLibya405446454
1386DWEEP JAINIndia403347458
1387ABIGAIL TACKGermany401401
1388MARADUGU LAKSHMI MANOGANAIndia399399
1389DAVE JATAN YOGESHBHAIIndia398398
1390LEE SANGWOOKSouth Korea398369427
1391TAEHEE KIMSouth Korea397397
1392M SEYED ABUTHAHIRIndia396440
1393HEE RAN HWANGSouth Korea395395
1394JU HYEOK WOOSouth Korea395395
1395R SOWMIYAIndia395439
1396KIM WON JINSouth Korea395395
1397JULIA GALLENKEMPERGermany392392
1398EGOR SPINUMoldova392392
1399ABDULLAH MU'ADZ NADZIR AZARIndonesia391434
1400MADIGAJU GHANA HASINIIndia391391
1401PRIYANK GAUTHAMIndia388431
1402S PRADEESH KUMARIndia385428
1403JUNGAE PARKSouth Korea383383
1404BABRIYA PRATHNA KAMLESHBHAIIndia383383
1405SHANE DOORBARAustralia383446321
1406ZEINAB ABD ELHAEZEgypt382425
1407JUN SAN VOOSingapore381381
1408UMAR TILMISANIIndonesia381423
1409JULIAN B. SANTOSPhilippines381381
1410CHARLOTTE SUE-LING LEUNGHong Kong377419
1411MANA OHARAJapan377377
1412ALYSSA FUENTEBELLAPhilippines371371
1413PINKAS ZHANGGermany371371
1414PARV PORWALIndia371371
1415ANJALI PARMARIndia370370
1416SANGAMNATH N JAJEEIndia369410
1417YOUNGRAN SEOSouth Korea367367
1418JYOTHIRMAYIIndia366407
1419NOA LUNA RABEGermany366366
1420URVI GIRISH PADWALIndia366366
1421HOSSEM ELDEEN SAADEgypt364405
1422VAGHASHIYA DISHA MAHENDRABHAIIndia364364
1423FATIMA AL KHIATIMorocco362402
1424VAGHASIYA ANAND LAALAJIBHAIIndia361361
1425ABDESSAMAD HAMDANEMorocco358397
1426KHADIDJA LERARI Algeria357396
1427FARAJ MOHAMEDLibya353392
1428CHAO JYY JIANGMalaysia351390
1429AYMEN ABDELMENEMEgypt350389
1430ANGELINA ANAND TALARIIndia348348
1431MANI SAI NIZAMPETIndia348348
1432MANOJ SUNIL JADHAVIndia347347
1433LEïLA LAKHDARIAlgeria346384
1434HICHAM ZERRADMorocco345384
1435ABDULMOUHAIMEN MHEMEDLibya345383
1436NANDINI SHIRALKAREngland345345
1437ASMAE ALAOUIMorocco341379
1438DISHA H DESAIIndia341266416
1439CHONG JIE YUMalaysia340340
1440HAN MAN JOUNGSouth Korea339339
1441KATREEN REIGN D. BENALPhilippines337374
1442NOURELFOUAD TRARIAlgeria335373
1443CHANG HAO-CHENGTaiwan335335
1444XU MINGZEChina334334
1445LEE MOEY CHINMalaysia334334
1446SACHIN SHIVAJI GHADGEIndia333333
1447LEE AYMERICSingapore332308356
1448GONI KIMSouth Korea331331
1449MOKSHIT SHAHIndia330330
1450ASODARIYA DIVYESH MAGANBHAIIndia328328
1451SIRINE OUIAM BOUDIAF Algeria324360
1452NAKRANI SHYAM MAHESHBHAIIndia324324
1453HUANG GUAN-RENTaiwan323323
1454NORA GUERBASAlgeria321357
1455ZHUANG SHU-HUITaiwan321321
1456YUAN WENHAOChina321357
1457BRAHIM JELLOULIMorocco321356
1458KERIN JAINIndia321321
1459ZHENG LIKAIChina319319
1460ZHE KAI LOWSingapore318318
1461MERYEM BOURAHLA Algeria318353
1462KUNADIYA JALAK AKHIBHAIIndia317317
1463KI SOON KIMSouth Korea317229404
1464KUNADIYA PREKSHA RAJESHBHAIIndia316316
1465RIYADH BOUQAREENLibya315350
1466HE YONGZHIChina314314
1467CHOOI KAR MUNMalaysia314349
1468MUHAMMAD RADHI RABBANIIndonesia314349
1469SITTI FARHANA ALHASNIIndonesia313211442286
1470S K VIJAYA DARSHANIndia312236389
1471SRAHN HONGSouth Korea312312
1472AHMED ELJORFIMorocco311346
1473VAGHASIYA KEYUR RAMESHBHAIIndia310310
1474KYUNG ROYSouth Korea310310
1475DAI YU-TINGTaiwan307307
1476WANG YUN-TINGTaiwan307307
1477KHIMANI AKSHAY BHARATBHAIIndia306306
1478A AKASHIndia305305
1479GI CHANG LEESouth Korea304304
1480AMISHA V BHALIYAIndia304338
1481TANG SIN CHITHong Kong304337
1482SYAMALA PALANATIIndia303337
1483MUN YUN YOUNGSouth Korea303303
1484AMANI SENOUCIAlgeria302335
1485WANG XULANSingapore300300
1486NGI WEIPINGSingapore300300
1487MUHAMAD ADHA RAHARDIKAIndonesia299332
1488MALTE RAUSCHGermany298245351
1489SUKHADIYA NIHAR MANOJBHAIIndia297297
1490SOU CHA KIMSouth Korea296296
1491YASIR ALTAHIRSudan294326
1492HICHAM AFAILALMorocco294326
1493BURHANUDDIN IBRAHIM SAKARWALAIndia293293
1494RANALD TEHSingapore292292
1495TANG YONG-JUNTaiwan292292
1496NEHA VIPUL DAVDAIndia289289
1497TIMBADIYA DIYAIndia288288
1498MUYDINOV SAIDMURODKHONUzbekistan288288
1499RUDANI AYUSHI HARESHBHAIIndia288288
1500AMAN M BORADIndia288343232
1501XIAO BO-QUANTaiwan287287
1502MARK RYAN M. PERCILPhilippines287287
1503RINA ROSE F. OPEñAPhilippines287287
1504MOHAMED ELFATIH ABDELWAHABSudan286318
1505FATIMA DEROUICHEAlgeria286318
1506HONG YUCHAOSingapore286286
1507SANG HO KIMSouth Korea285285
1508ABDELLATIF BELOUADMorocco284316
1509MUHAMMAD HAIKAL TRIATMOJOIndonesia284284
1510MUHAMMAD RAHMAN HADIIndonesia284315
1511SREE KSHETHRA BURRAIndia283283
1512LEE SOON HEESouth Korea283283
1513SANGHOON KIMSouth Korea282282
1514XIAO SHIH-YUTaiwan282282
1515YVETTE ALEXANDRA THOMPSONIndonesia281312
1516SHELLA MAE L. MALABASCOPhilippines281312
1517SALIMA HASNAOUI Algeria281312
1518HU QINGHAOChina280311
1519ROSA CHOISouth Korea280280
1520MALK WAALEgypt279311
1521SOO JEONG KIMSouth Korea277277
1522SHAH BRAHMAIndonesia276276
1523HOJIE NAGATA AIRAIndonesia276307
1524TRIVENI BARIAIndia275306
1525YE YUCHENChina273304
1526WAHIBA KERBOUCHE Algeria273303
1527SUCHITAIndia272272
1528ZHANG JIAYUChina272272
1529LAURENS LEERINKSouth Africa271271
1530MIRNA ABDMENEMEgypt270299
1531ADEM KABIL HAIAGAlgeria269298
1532KUO YO-HETaiwan267267
1533VIRDIYA RAJVIIndia266266
1534MARUTI BHAU KHAMKARIndia266266
1535OUSSAMA CHEREFAlgeria264293
1536PRATHNA K BABARIYAIndia263293
1537DONG GEUN SHINSouth Korea263263
1538KAREEM TAREKEgypt263292
1539CHAUHAN JEEL SAILESHBHAIIndia263263
1540BHALODIYA YASHVIIndia260260
1541JOHN JOSEPH POZONPhilippines258258
1542ABDELAZIZ BOURIABAMorocco258286
1543KADDOUR KHELIDAlgeria258286
1544PARMAR JAY ATULBHAIIndia257257
1545ALISHA FIDELMA FIRDAUSIIndonesia255283
1546MAGED ALIEgypt255283
1547HEO NAM YESouth Korea254254
1548HONGSUK KIMSouth Korea254254
1549ABDOU ESSALAM LERARI Algeria253281
1550SU YOUNG KIMSouth Korea253253
1551TAN TENG HONGSingapore252252
1552ANAND GUPTAIndia252252
1553JIWOO CHOISouth Korea251251
1554SUN OK KIMSouth Korea249249
1555PEYUSH SRI REDDY ADLAIndia247247
1556K DHATCHARYAIndia247247
1557LILA MAAOUI Algeria247274
1558HYE SUNG WONSouth Korea246246
1559JINEN SANDIP MEHTAIndia246236257
1560CHAUDHARI YASH SUNILBHAIIndia246268224
1561ASHWINI KUMAR R SHEKATKARIndia245245
1562HEDWIGINE ZINEDINE WINENDIIndonesia244271
1563LU MEI-CHENGTaiwan239239
1564AEYOUNG KIMSouth Korea237237
1565MI JEONG KIMSouth Korea236236
1566WILTHY D. BENALPhilippines236262
1567SIM SZE YUMalaysia235262
1568GRACE FIDELIAIndonesia235262
1569CHRISTIAN PüLLENGermany235235
1570MARCO LOMBARDOItaly235261
1571OTGOSANAA AMARSANAAMongolia235235
1572EUNSARANG KOSouth Korea234289180
1573HEER SHAHIndia233233
1574KHAYRREDDINE HADJI Algeria231257
1575ADNAN SBEITALibya231257
1576MI OK KIMSouth Korea230230
1577LUK HEEHong Kong230256
1578ADITI MANGALIndia230230
1579HYE SOOK CHEONSouth Korea230230
1580SALMA AMEREgypt229255
1581PRANAV RAIYANI India228228
1582AHBIBI AIT ELHADJ LAHCENMorocco227252
1583MEETANSHR JAINIndia227227
1584OKJA LEESouth Korea225225
1585MUN TAE YOUNGSouth Korea225225
1586TAN YONG NIMalaysia224224
1587MANAL HIBAT ALLAH GHEZALAlgeria224249
1588MARKUS SIEDENBERGGermany2234460
1589LIN XIAOYUChina222222
1590YOUSEF MOHAMED Egypt221246
1591YE YU CHEN China221245
1592MYEONGAE LEESouth Korea221221
1593POH SHI FEIMalaysia220220
1594HO KA YEEHong Kong220220
1595DUDHAT SUJAL MAHENDRABHAIIndia218218
1596AYUSH MANGALIndia215215
1597OLIMKHON BAKOEVUzbekistan213213
1598THUMMAR DRASHTAANT BHARATBHAIIndia212212
1599PALAK MAKVANA India211211
1600NAJIA RADIMorocco210234
1601YUE LAN CHENChina210233
1602ALAA HOSSAMEgypt210233
1603SUDANI HARMISHA MUKESHBHAIIndia209209
1604HA-EUN BAESouth Korea209209
1605NEDJMA BENAISSI Algeria208232
1606HEEJA KIMSouth Korea208208
1607DHANANJAY WAGHIndia208231
1608PADIA JAGRUT M.India207207
1609AURELIE BAUMBACHGermany207207
1610SODTUGS KHASBAATARMongolia207230
1611JUSTUS METZNERGermany205205
1612ALEC JUSTIN BENAL LARAGANPhilippines205228
1613ROHAN PRASAD SANADIIndia205205
1614DHRUV VEKARIYAIndia204204
1615THUMMAR KISHAN VINUBHAIIndia204204
1616OKBA TALEBAlgeria204227
1617JOSEPH JIMMY S. BELGIRAPhilippines202225
1618EUNHAN HONGSouth Korea202202
1619PARK MIN JEONGSouth Korea202202
1620SARRAH LERARI Algeria201224
1621VAIBHAV ANTALAIndia200200
1622ARUN MANGALIndia198198
1623ZHOU YUAN CHANGChina196218
1624AISSAM BOUIREKAlgeria195217
1625SAKARIYA SANKET SURESHBHAIIndia195195
1626BERNADETTE ALINGPhilippines193193
1627V DARSHINIIndia192213
1628ABD ERAOUF ASSAIDELibya192213
1629GONDALIYA MOHIT HARESHBHAIIndia190190
1630LALANI SMITIndia190190
1631HIND ZERRADMorocco188209
1632ZINZUVADIYA PRADIP RAMESHBHAIIndia187187
1633DAI TIANSHUChina186207
1634MI SUN LEESouth Korea183183
1635JAYA KOUSHIK REDDYIndia183183
1636RAYHAN ABUGSEAALibya182202
1637BARATH BALAKRISHNANMalaysia181202
1638TANAAZ MISTRYSingapore176176
1639DOBARIYA VAIBHAV HASMUKHBHAIIndia174174
1640KYOUNG OK LEESouth Korea172172
1641WANG XING-JINTaiwan172172
1642AYTEN AASEREgypt171191
1643VEGA DARSIIndia171190
1644ANSH VEKARIYA India171171
1645DHVANITDAMOR A.India170170
1646SAMIR SAHRAOUIAlgeria169187
1647HATIM LIQMorocco166185
1648PARTH KOTHIYA GHANSHYAMBHAIIndia165165
1649SAKHRELIYA MEET VINODBHAIIndia165165
1650SAMA MOHAMEDEgypt164182
1651LI JIA-JINTaiwan162162
1652MOHAMED AHMEDEgypt162180
1653BHALANI SATYAMIndia162162
1654WANG LIAO YU-ZHENTaiwan161161
1655YOU ZHI-SHENGTaiwan159159
1656NENSI VEKRIYA KIRITBHAIIndia158158
1657HON YOKE FAHSingapore158158
1658KAO QIAN-QIANTaiwan157157
1659LAURENZ RAUSCHEGermany156156
1660THAPASIYA PALAK VIJAYBHAIIndia155155
1661KRUPA ANTALA GOPALBHAIIndia153153
1662WANG ZHAO-FENGTaiwan153153
1663RAYEN SIAMERAlgeria152169
1664INDU MODHIndia152152
1665SALSABILA YASYFA ADHARIIndonesia152169
1666CHANG JUN-XIAOTaiwan151151
1667YO SEP CHOISouth Korea150150
1668ABED ARRAHIM BEN ALIAAlgeria150167
1669S KANCHANAIndia149166
1670NAJWA SYAHIRAH PUTRI PULUNGANIndonesia146163
1671RANPARIYA AVADH ASHOKBHAIIndia146146
1672HAIDY HUSSINEgypt145161
1673CHEN YU-MINGTaiwan144144
1674MOHAMMED OUTALEBAlgeria143159
1675RAMY KHALILEgypt143159
1676KYOUNG HEE NAMSouth Korea143143
1677LI BO-YITaiwan141141
1678MOSTAFA ABDELHAMIDEgypt139154
1679LIN YUN-JINTaiwan137137
1680ZHONG FULUANVietnam137137
1681ESHA BUDDARAJUIndia136151
1682IHSSANE HAROURMorocco135150
1683SHI YAN-FENTaiwan134134
1684IKHBAYAR BATMUNKHMongolia133147
1685LI YUAN XINChina131131
1686ALAA HAMDIAlgeria130145
1687NOURELHANA LAMECHEAlgeria130145
1688CHANG YI-LANTaiwan129129
1689PENG YUN-XUNTaiwan127127
1690LIN HONG-JUNTaiwan127127
1691MARYEM AHMED ELSHRIFEgypt127141
1692LIN YONG-JIETaiwan127127
1693LI YI-ZHENTaiwan127127
1694LI YI-CHENTaiwan125125
1695JIAN XUAN-ZHETaiwan124124
1696HUANG XINTaiwan124124
1697WU JING-DIANTaiwan124124
1698ZALA MADHVIBAIndia124124
1699MULKY MURSYIDI ASMILANIndonesia123137
1700JERSEY ALEN A. SANTOYOPhilippines123123
1701XU WEI-CHENTaiwan123123
1702ZINEB DIKAlgeria122136
1703CAIZONG-ENTaiwan119119
1704CHEN WEN-RONGTaiwan119119
1705LIU YUTONGChina119119
1706QIU JI-MINTaiwan118118
1707SALMA OSAMAEgypt115128
1708WANG JUN-KAITaiwan114114
1709SADIKA ALUGURIIndia113125
1710HIT RADADIYA B.India109109
1711KWOK KAIHong Kong107119
1712SUMI, LIN ZHI QINGSingapore106106
1713KYUNG HO LEESouth Korea102102
1714MEE JUNG LEESouth Korea101101
1715HU TIANYUChina9595
1716BENITO HANSONIndonesia95106
1717LUCY BUCKLEYEngland9292
1718JEONG OK KIMSouth Korea9090
1719MYUNGSIL PARKSouth Korea9090
1720MAHMOUD AL MASRISyria8999
1721DAI WEI-QINGTaiwan8686
1722LI YU-HENGTaiwan8282
1723FAN EN-CITaiwan8282
1724CHEN LIANG-LIANGTaiwan8282
1725SAHU AARTIIndia7777
1726WONSEOK LEESouth Korea7676
1727DINDA SHERINA DARMADIIndonesia7684
1728HARKANI MAN ANILBHAIIndia7373
1729JEONG RYE CHEONSouth Korea7272
1730JUNIL OHSouth Korea6969
1731RAMANI MIRALI DILIPBHAIIndia6767
1732GAO MENGChina6767
1733JUNGSUN SIMSouth Korea6565
1734GUJA YUSouth Korea6060
1735JENSI VEKARIYA NITINBHAIIndia5757
1736NA HYEON KIMSouth Korea5656
1737OH YOUNG TAESouth Korea5454
1738HONGSUNG KIMSouth Korea5353
1739MARI FUKUIJapan4343
1740GEUMRAN HANSouth Korea4040
1741KIMINANDA DEVANDOIndonesia4045
1742R DHARSHAIndia3842
1743VEER KAPADIYA R.India3737
1744SIF ALDIN SAADEgypt3741
1745ZHUANG FU-XIANTaiwan3232
1746YE RAM HWANGSouth Korea3232
1747HUANG ZI-LINGTaiwan2626
1748IM CHAE HYUNSouth Korea2121
1749MARIAM AHMED SAADEgypt2023
1750KIONG MOK LANSingapore1818
1751PALLAVI PATKARIndia66