GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Text
Overall
Other
Germany
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
2
Stefanie Pinnecke
188 points
German Junior 2001
3
Eva Schwägele
157 points
German Junior 2004
4
Dino Dittrich
152 points
German Junior 2007
5
Leokadia Fötisch
150 points
N. German Junior 2006
6
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
145 points
N. German Junior 2017
7
Kristin LEMMERMANN
143 points
N. German Junior 2012
8
Sarah SCHUHWERK
140 points
S. German Junior 2014
9
Christiane STENGER
133 points
N. German Junior 2003
9
Laura FEDERSPIELER
133 points
S. German Junior 2011
11
Annika DICTUS
132 points
S. German Junior 2013
11
Sebastian BRANDT
132 points
German Junior 2001
11
Vanessa Spiller
132 points
German Junior 2004
14
David Seidel
127 points
S. German Junior 2003
15
Emilia CHAMMAS
125 points
N. German Junior 2013
16
Florian Döllner
123 points
S. German Junior 2003
16
Lara HICK
123 points
German Kids 2004
18
Annekatrin BOCK
121 points
German Junior 2001
18
Jonas Weber
121 points
N. German Junior 2013
18
Stella BÄHR
121 points
N. German Junior 2013
21
Sabine Rummel
120 points
German Junior 2001
22
Julian Röth
108 points
German Junior 2001
23
Tim GEHRKEN
105 points
German Junior 2005
24
Markus MAKI
104 points
S. German Junior 2004
25
Alisa KELLNER
103 points
S. German Junior 2003
26
Jannes Hansen
101 points
N. German Kids 2012
27
Nikolai BETZ
100 points
German Junior 2013
27
Robert Hofmann
100 points
S. German Junior 2010
29
Moritz Ahlborn
99 points
S. German Junior 2003
30
Jonas MOHR
97 points
N. German Junior 2012
30
Melanie Hildebrandt
97 points
German Junior 2007
32
Julia Böhm
96 points
S. German Junior 2006
32
Julie MILLER
96 points
German Junior 2001
34
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
94 points
German Junior 2003
34
Konrad Dierks
94 points
N. German Kids 2010
34
Paula TIMMEL
94 points
N. German Junior 2013
37
Corinna BENESCH
92 points
German Junior 2004
38
Jonah SCHWABE
91 points
N. German Kids 2014
39
Magdalena Spieler
90 points
N. German Junior 2010
40
Alexander BOBEKH
89 points
N. German Kids 2014
41
Anna-Fee Brunner
88 points
German Junior 2003
41
Bettina STADLER
88 points
German Junior 2001
41
Christian KALTNER
88 points
German Junior 2001
44
Annika Lea SCHULZ
85 points
N. German Junior 2013
44
Antje TATTER
85 points
German Junior 2001
44
Matthias Heindorf
85 points
German Junior 1998
47
Antony AMALANESAN
81 points
S. German Junior 2010
47
Felix LEOPOLD
81 points
N. German Junior 2004
47
Jessica Itterheim
81 points
N. German Junior 2010
50
Laura BADURA
80 points
German Junior 2005
51
Tino HENKE
79 points
German Junior 2001
53
Florian Schäfer
78 points
N. German Kids 2010
53
Rahman DORANI
78 points
N. German Junior 2003
53
Timm SCHMITT
78 points
N. German Junior 2006
56
Anna BAUMGARTNER
77 points
S. German Junior 2004
56
Carsten BALLEIER
77 points
German Junior 1998
56
Christian LAUMEN
77 points
German Kids 2004
56
Lisann HAUPT
77 points
N. German Junior 2008
60
Luca Rager
76 points
German Junior 2006
60
Sophie Bork
76 points
N. German Kids 2010
62
Lucía Schmid
74 points
German Kids 2010
62
Manuel Greiner
74 points
German Kids 2006
64
Isabel KARSTEN
71 points
N. German Junior 2003
65
Marcel VONMETZ
70 points
German Junior 2001
66
Laura Bücheler
69 points
German Junior 2006
67
Alexander MCHER
68 points
N. German Junior 2003
67
Laura Baumann
68 points
S. German Junior 2009
67
Maria LAGOCKI
68 points
German Kids 2016
70
Silvan Frisch
67 points
S. German Junior 2009
71
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
66 points
German Junior 2005
71
Martin BLANK
66 points
N. German Junior 2008
73
Ann-Kathrin HUFNAGEL
65 points
N. German Junior 2013
74
Juri STRAUß
64 points
N. German Junior 2013
75
Ruben Kehl
63 points
S. German Junior 2009
75
Sascha BRADONIC
63 points
S. German Junior 2006
77
Aaron DOBERSALSKE
62 points
N. German Kids 2013
78
Anette BAUR
61 points
S. German Kids 2013
78
Emily Degott
61 points
German Kids 2013
78
Greta Brodersen
61 points
N. German Kids 2004
78
Mareleen Hildebrand
61 points
German Junior 1998
78
Mariya Martiyenko
61 points
N. German Kids 2013
78
Viktoria REFFLER
61 points
S. German Junior 2004
84
Gerhard Lang
60 points
German Kids 2006
84
Irene Zonninger
60 points
German Junior 2004
84
Tanja Cossmann
60 points
German Junior 1998
87
Benedict SCHEER
59 points
German Kids 2013
87
Katarina Flashar
59 points
N. German Kids 2009
87
Nele BORDERSEN
59 points
N. German Junior 2008
90
AN Than Vu
58 points
N. German Kids 2006
90
Annika DEMUTH
58 points
N. German Junior 2008
92
Benedikt Matt
57 points
German Kids 2006
92
Britta INGWERSEN
57 points
N. German Junior 2008
92
Eva MINGES
57 points
German Junior 2001
92
Friedrich BONKE
57 points
N. German Junior 2008
92
Jessica Klein
57 points
S. German Junior 2009
97
Tezia Najand
56 points
S. German Junior 2006
98
Manuel Fetsch
55 points
S. German Junior 2004
98
Nina FRANKENBERG
55 points
German Junior 2002
98
Sebastian Keller
55 points
German Junior 1998
101
Daniel MLLER
54 points
N. German Junior 2004
101
Flora Gallandi
54 points
N. German Kids 2012
101
Tobias Fischer
54 points
N. German Kids 2012
104
Hendrik Hakizimana
53 points
German Kids 2006
104
Juliane RENING
53 points
N. German Junior 2008
106
Julian Koch
52 points
N. German Kids 2004
106
Ludwig Matrisch
52 points
N. German Junior 2011
108
Joel SEILER
51 points
S. German Junior 2014
109
Daniel Gehlen
49 points
German Kids 2003
109
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
49 points
N. German Junior 2009
111
Pascal LUTZ
48 points
German Kids 2010
112
Dominic Scheer
46 points
German Kids 2013
113
Angelina TERP
44 points
N. German Junior 2005
113
Franziska HEUBISCH
44 points
S. German Junior 2006
113
Jakob SCHUBERT
44 points
N. German Junior 2013
116
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
43 points
N. German Junior 2003
116
Lisa BRODERSEN
43 points
N. German Junior 2004
116
Lucas Firmbach
43 points
German Kids 2007
116
Magdalena HEUBISCH
43 points
S. German Junior 2006
116
Mario Misiulewicz
43 points
N. German Kids 2003
121
Jan Wehrhold
40 points
German Kids 2007
121
Konrad Dirks
40 points
N. German Kids 2009
123
Chérise Bartel
39 points
N. German Kids 2010
124
Jasmin ADAM
38 points
German Junior 2016
124
Maurice Bode
38 points
N. German Kids 2010
124
Patrick Fege
38 points
N. German Kids 2009
124
Serap BOZKURT
38 points
German Junior 2002
128
Maurice Blanarsch
37 points
N. German Kids 2008
128
Vladimir SCHFER
37 points
N. German Junior 2003
130
Andreas KAIM
36 points
N. German Kids 2008
130
Anna BÜTOW
36 points
N. German Kids 2013
130
Isabel Stanek
36 points
German Junior 1998
130
Judith SPRADO
36 points
German Junior 2002
130
Lisa Gesewsky
36 points
German Kids 2005
130
Lisa JESKE
36 points
N. German Junior 2005
130
Marco ADAMMER
36 points
German Junior 2002
130
Matthias MLLER
36 points
N. German Junior 2004
130
Theo BRAUNE
36 points
N. German Junior 2013
139
Rebekka Spiller
35 points
German Kids 2004
139
Ulrike Trischitz
35 points
German Junior 1998
141
Patrick Mrozinski
34 points
German Junior 2001
141
Tim-Florian Gerlach
34 points
N. German Kids 2010
143
Adela TILEVA
33 points
German Junior 2004
143
Rahel Tekath
33 points
N. German Kids 2013
143
Wiebke Klawonn
33 points
German Junior 1998
146
Nicole NIELSEN
32 points
N. German Junior 2007
147
Armin GRIMM
31 points
N. German Kids 2004
147
Daniel GRAUEL
31 points
S. German Junior 2006
147
Marlin Ferlmann
31 points
N. German Junior 2013
147
Pauline Alex
31 points
N. German Kids 2012
151
Lisa Schneider
29 points
N. German Kids 2012
152
Adriana BOSCHMANN
28 points
S. German Kids 2013
152
Alexander SCHULZ
28 points
N. German Kids 2013
152
Marcel WEIHOFEN
28 points
S. German Junior 2006
155
Gerrit Schumeckers
27 points
N. German Kids 2003
156
Robert von Böhlen
26 points
N. German Kids 2003
156
Theresa Barsy
26 points
German Kids 2004
158
Maximillian OBER
25 points
S. German Junior 2006
158
Thomas PORST
25 points
German Junior 2001
160
Jennifer Piontek
24 points
S. German Junior 2009
161
Denise GRIMM
23 points
N. German Junior 2003
161
Jakob Löw
23 points
German Kids 2006
161
Larissa Schrempp
23 points
German Kids 2007
164
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
22 points
German Kids 2009
164
Chantal GIESEKE
22 points
N. German Kids 2006
166
Felix HOFFMEISTER
19 points
N. German Junior 2003
166
Leo Lotz
19 points
N. German Kids 2011
166
Thore Rathsack
19 points
N. German Kids 2007
169
Johannes Grob
18 points
German Junior 1998
170
Anita ZONNINGER
17 points
S. German Junior 2004
170
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
17 points
S. German Junior 2004
173
Vinzent Bücheler
16 points
German Kids 2006
174
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
15 points
German Kids 2005
174
Christina THOMAS
15 points
N. German Kids 2007
174
Leonard KUNZE
15 points
German Junior 2002
177
Robert Kranen
14 points
German Kids 2003
178
Angelika KÖNIG
13 points
German Junior 1998
178
Patrick GRAUEL
13 points
S. German Junior 2006
180
Mia Pagel
12 points
N. German Kids 2012
180
Richard SAILER
12 points
S. German Junior 2005
182
Niklas Rode
11 points
N. German Kids 2007
183
Jannik Nissen
10 points
N. German Kids 2008
183
Marie-Christine Halfen
10 points
German Junior 1998
183
Patrick KLEIN
10 points
N. German Junior 2004
186
Frederick Schlosser
8 points
N. German Kids 2006
186
Michelle Lüdemann
8 points
N. German Kids 2004
186
Tina Zehetmeier
8 points
German Junior 1998
189
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
6 points
German Kids 2011
189
Kathrin BLACK
6 points
German Junior 2002
191
Maja Heitmann
5 points
N. German Kids 2006
192
Sacha Reimann
4 points
N. German Kids 2006
193
AN Phuc Vu
1 point
N. German Kids 2005
193
Marcel Strung
1 point
N. German Kids 2005
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts