GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
10 Minute Text
Overall
Other
Female
Kids
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Country
Championship
4
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
113 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2014
6
Jule MIETHE
104 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2014
7
Anne REULKE
100 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2012
8
Charlotte Hellwig
95 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
9
Katharina BUNK
94 points
Germany
German Kids 2003
11
Nina RÜDELE
92 points
Germany
German Kids 2015
12
Annika HIRT
89 points
Germany
S. German Kids 2014
13
Salome KLOPFER
88 points
Germany
German Kids 2015
14
Irma Dittich
87 points
Germany
German Kids 2004
16
Stephanie Bünter
83 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
17
Anna BARWINSKI
81 points
Germany
German Kids 2007
18
Ann-Kristin BOCK
80 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
18
Theresa SCHENKER
80 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
20
Lucy Wegner
79 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2012
21
Julia Schmidt
71 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
23
Maja SPIOLEK
65 points
Germany
German Kids 2015
25
Hanna-Maria BREUSTEDT
63 points
Germany
German Kids 2015
26
Sabrina ZICK
60 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
29
Chiara KARWAT
57 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2014
33
Paula-Marie ASBECK
53 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2011
35
Anna LANGE
51 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2015
35
Lucia MARRALA
51 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
35
Nadia Fulga
51 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
41
Berenike Grüneich
46 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
43
Domenica TILEVA
44 points
Germany
German Kids 2005
45
Rebecca Mamo
42 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
51
Aimi Wang
37 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
54
Lena Jakobi
33 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2012
56
Lea Spohr
31 points
Germany
German Junior 2011
57
Maria LAGCOKI
29 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
60
Julia Gallenkemper
24 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
62
Caroline WEINGARTNER
23 points
Germany
German Kids 2011
62
Noa Luna Rabe
23 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
62
Sylvia BUROW
23 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2014
65
Karlotta Hamann
22 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
67
Iris BOROWSKI
21 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
71
Hannah Busse
19 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
75
Lale Kalayci
12 points
Germany
German Kids 2012
76
Abigail Tack
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2018
76
Luisa Jürß
9 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
78
Laurenz Rausche
4 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2017
78
Luisa RUNGE
4 points
Germany
N. German Kids 2016
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts