GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 Minute Names (old format)
Overall
Other
Germany
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
2
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
83 points
N. German Junior 2015
4
Simon REINHARD
77 points
S. German 2010
5
Anne REULKE
76 points
N. German Junior 2017
6
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
75 points
N. German 2009
7
Clemens MAYER
71 points
German 2006
8
Florian Kreutz
66 points
German 2006
9
Cornelia BEDDIES
62 points
German 2006
9
Dorothea Seitz
62 points
S. German 2010
9
Konstantin SKUDLER
62 points
N. German 2016
12
Alisa KELLNER
57 points
S. German 2007
14
Simone Nicklas
55 points
S. German 2009
15
Katrin Buhr
54 points
N. German 2007
20
Maximilian Dietl
52 points
S. German Junior 2013
22
Fynn Jago LOOSEN
51 points
N. German 2016
22
Maja SPIOLEK
51 points
N. German Junior 2018
24
Christian SCHAFER
50 points
N. German 2010
24
Mike Smauley
50 points
German 2006
27
Jürgen PETERSEN
48 points
German 2006
27
Michaela ERNST
48 points
S. German Junior 2016
30
Gaby Kappus
46 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2008
36
Peer-Tjorben Büscher
43 points
N. German Junior 2018
36
Roman Rydzikowski
43 points
German 2006
39
Paula-Marie ASBECK
42 points
N. German Junior 2015
42
Johannes MALLOW
41 points
German 2006
46
Charlotte Hellwig
40 points
N. German Kids 2018
46
Gunther KARSTEN
40 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2006
46
Theresa SCHENKER
40 points
S. German Junior 2015
46
Thomas Teutsch
40 points
German 2006
52
Althea HEIDEMÜLLER
39 points
N. German Junior 2018
52
Domenica TILEVA
39 points
German 2006
52
Jule MIETHE
39 points
N. German Junior 2015
52
Max KIER
39 points
N. German Kids 2016
59
Lina Bosse
38 points
N. German Junior 2018
61
Julia Huke
37 points
N. German 2010
61
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
37 points
UK Open 2008
65
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
36 points
N. German Junior 2017
65
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
36 points
S. German 2010
65
Florian Dellé
36 points
German 2006
65
Tobias Achleitner
36 points
S. German Kids 2016
70
Sarah SCHUHWERK
35 points
S. German Junior 2015
74
Dennis Müller
34 points
N. German 2009
74
Florian HIRT
34 points
S. German Junior 2016
74
Gereon Hinz
34 points
S. German 2010
77
Carolina Damm
33 points
S. German Junior 2018
77
Christopher BEEG
33 points
Friendly (Cambridge) 2007
77
Johannes ZHOU
33 points
S. German Junior 2013
83
Annika HIRT
32 points
S. German Junior 2016
83
Jasmin LÜBKE
32 points
N. German Junior 2017
83
Justus EDELMANN
32 points
S. German Junior 2018
83
Markus Niemann
32 points
S. German 2009
88
Ann-Kristin BOCK
31 points
N. German Kids 2017
88
Barbara SEITZ
31 points
S. German 2010
88
Bernd-Jürgen SEITZ
31 points
S. German 2010
88
Christof BEIERLE
31 points
German 2006
88
Jakob KRAUTLOHER
31 points
S. German Kids 2013
88
Mareen Blaß
31 points
N. German 2007
88
Michael Gloschewski
31 points
N. German 2008
88
Paul SCHRAMM
31 points
S. German Junior 2016
99
Nadia Fulga
30 points
N. German Junior 2018
109
Anastasia BELYH
28 points
S. German 2007
109
Carsten DIETE
28 points
N. German 2010
109
Fenno SCHRADER
28 points
S. German Junior 2018
109
Michael Jall
28 points
S. German Kids 2009
109
Robin von JENA
28 points
N. German Kids 2017
117
Felix Geiger
27 points
S. German Kids 2009
117
Giselher Mandl
27 points
S. German 2009
117
Marlon Valentin RIECK
27 points
S. German Junior 2016
117
Roman BOBEKH
27 points
N. German Kids 2018
117
Till HABERMANN
27 points
N. German 2016
128
Christoph MÜNSTER
26 points
N. German 2010
128
Fabienne Kadereit
26 points
N. German Junior 2018
128
Josh Heuler
26 points
N. German Junior 2017
128
Julia Schmidt
26 points
N. German Kids 2018
128
Marvin Listander
26 points
S. German Kids 2009
140
Anna LANGE
25 points
N. German Junior 2017
140
Laurin ZENGER
25 points
N. German Junior 2017
140
Lucía Schmid
25 points
S. German Kids 2009
140
Margrethe WENDT
25 points
N. German Junior 2015
140
Nadja Joss
25 points
S. German 2009
140
Timur LENKEIT
25 points
S. German Junior 2013
140
Zymberi Sala
25 points
N. German Junior 2018
155
Raphael Rindle
24 points
S. German Kids 2009
155
Rebecca Mamo
24 points
N. German Kids 2017
169
Björn LEHMANN
23 points
N. German 2007
169
Isabell Jaki
23 points
Swedish 2009
169
Johann Halluschky
23 points
N. German Kids 2018
169
Tino SCHWEMIN
23 points
N. German Kids 2015
175
Berenike Grüneich
22 points
N. German Junior 2018
175
Luisa Maier
22 points
S. German Junior 2018
175
Maria LAGCOKI
22 points
N. German Kids 2016
192
Alexander DRYGALLA
20 points
German 2006
192
Jan Christoph Hellwig
20 points
N. German Junior 2018
192
Luisa Jürß
20 points
N. German Kids 2017
192
Pinkas Zhang
20 points
S. German Kids 2018
192
Ranuka Roßbach
20 points
S. German Kids 2016
202
Annika DICTUS
19 points
S. German Junior 2013
202
Mario Sühring
19 points
N. German 2009
202
Nalani Verhoeven
19 points
N. German Junior 2018
202
Salome KLOPFER
19 points
S. German Kids 2015
212
Alexander BOBEKH
18 points
N. German Kids 2015
212
Jennifer PENNER
18 points
S. German Kids 2016
212
Lukas HENNING
18 points
S. German Junior 2013
212
Michel Nowak
18 points
N. German Kids 2018
226
Abigail Tack
17 points
N. German Kids 2018
226
Freddy Listander
17 points
S. German 2009
226
Jakob Kunkel
17 points
N. German Junior 2017
226
Joel Oelschläger
17 points
S. German Kids 2018
226
Jule Mühlchen
17 points
S. German Kids 2018
226
Karlotta Hamann
17 points
N. German Kids 2018
226
Lars Franck
17 points
N. German 2010
226
Laura FEDERSPIELER
17 points
S. German Kids 2009
226
Renate Mallow
17 points
N. German 2010
226
Sabrina ZICK
17 points
S. German Junior 2013
226
Tristan Weiler
17 points
S. German Junior 2018
243
Aimi Wang
16 points
N. German Kids 2018
243
Anette BAUR
16 points
S. German Kids 2013
243
Dr. Bernd EVERS
16 points
S. German 2010
243
Fabian SAAL
16 points
S. German 2009
243
Hanna-Maria BREUSTEDT
16 points
S. German Kids 2015
243
Stephan Jaki
16 points
S. German 2009
272
Clemens EDELMANN
14 points
S. German Junior 2016
272
Julian HANDEL
14 points
N. German Kids 2016
272
Ulrich Ader
14 points
N. German 2009
284
Adriana BOSCHMANN
13 points
S. German Kids 2013
284
Arseniy Zharov
13 points
N. German Junior 2018
284
Lena-Marie Lischke
13 points
N. German Junior 2018
284
Stephan Stümpflen
13 points
S. German 2010
296
Christian Püllen
12 points
N. German Junior 2017
296
Franz Ferdinand STEFEN
12 points
N. German Junior 2015
296
Gerd Koboldt Dr.
12 points
S. German 2010
324
Carlos Schmitt
10 points
S. German Junior 2018
324
Marcel Wagner
10 points
S. German Junior 2018
324
Noa Luna Rabe
10 points
N. German Kids 2018
324
Paul MARNITZ
10 points
N. German Kids 2016
339
Iris BOROWSKI
9 points
N. German Kids 2016
339
Justus Metzner
9 points
N. German Junior 2017
339
Laurenz Rausche
9 points
N. German Kids 2017
339
Malte Rausch
9 points
N. German Kids 2017
339
Rufus SCHWABE
9 points
N. German Kids 2015
353
Gavin Listander
8 points
S. German Kids 2009
362
Aurelie Baumbach
7 points
N. German Kids 2017
362
Julia Gallenkemper
7 points
N. German Kids 2018
362
Luisa RUNGE
7 points
N. German Kids 2016
362
Mike HERMANN
7 points
S. German Kids 2016
362
Sisman BORAN
7 points
N. German Junior 2015
390
Beate BISCHLER
4 points
S. German 2010
397
Eva Wagner
3 points
N. German 2009
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts