GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 minute Speed Cards
Overall
Other
Mongolia
Female
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
4
Lkhagvadulam ENKHTUYA
17.83 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
8
Enkhshur NARMANDAKH
19.85 seconds
Mongolian 2019
11
Munkhshur NARMANDAKH
21.34 seconds
Mongolian 2019
13
Yanjaa Wintersoul
22.03 seconds
Japan Open 2018
14
Undral ERDENEBILEG
22.19 seconds
Mongolian 2022
20
Khuslen DUURENBAYAR
24.45 seconds
Mongolian 2022
23
Oyun-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
24.9 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
33
Maral SUKHBAATAR
26.4 seconds
Mongolian 2019
36
Emujin TSENGELBAYAR
26.73 seconds
Mongolian 2022
48
Tenuun TAMIR
28.23 seconds
Mongolian 2019
51
Enkhbayasgalan BAYARKHUU
28.78 seconds
Macau 2019
53
Nomin-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
29.01 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
57
Solongo UUGANJARGAL
29.75 seconds
Asia 2019
62
Uyanga LUVSAN-YONDON
30.42 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
74
Namuundari BATTUMUR
32.35 seconds
Mongolian 2019
76
Uuriintsolmon ENKHJARGAL
32.38 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
80
Tsetsegzul ZORIGTBAATAR
32.9 seconds
WMC 2015
96
Nomin NOROVPEL
34.94 seconds
Mongolian 2022
107
Namuun BATTULGA
36.63 seconds
WMC 2017
112
Binderiya Myagmarjargal
37.09 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
120
Oyungerel BAASANDORJ
38.71 seconds
Mongolian 2019
126
Uyanga LUVSAN-YONDON
39.25 seconds
Mongolian 2022
127
Namuundari NEGI
39.36 seconds
Mongolian 2017
127
Odmaa AMARTUVSHIN
39.36 seconds
Mongolian 2018
145
Uyanga MUNKHBAYAR
41.54 seconds
WMC 2017
148
Tsatsral TSOGTBAYAR
41.98 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
151
Doljin ARIUNBAATAR
42.27 seconds
Macau 2019
159
Anudari ADIYASUREN
43.32 seconds
Mongolian 2018
160
Misheel ENKHBOLD
43.51 seconds
Mongolian 2018
162
Minjinsor BATTULGA
43.73 seconds
Mongolian 2019
163
Uugan-Erdene DURVULJINBAATAR
43.79 seconds
Mongolian 2017
172
Khulan BAASANDORJ
44.45 seconds
Macau 2019
176
Yalguun ERDENEBAT
44.95 seconds
WMC 2015
183
Naransolongo CHOIJIL
45.22 seconds
Mongolian 2019
189
Uuganzaya BATBAYAR
45.82 seconds
Mongolian 2019
197
Solongo GANTULGA
46.33 seconds
Mongolian 2019
204
Saranchimeg GANKHUYAG
47.13 seconds
Mongolian 2022
209
Nomin-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
47.84 seconds
Mongolian 2022
215
Nomin ARIUNBOLD
48.5 seconds
WMC 2015
227
Namuun ZOLBADRAKH
49.77 seconds
Mongolian 2019
228
Enkh-Orchlon BAYARKHUU
50 seconds
Mongolian 2019
261
Anundari AMAR
53.58 seconds
Mongolian 2017
271
Khulan ENKHBAT
54.71 seconds
Mongolian 2017
275
Munkhsoyombo BATKHUYAG
54.98 seconds
Mongolian 2018
284
Yalguun ALTANGEREL
55.81 seconds
Mongolian 2018
302
Nergui AZJARGAL
57.65 seconds
Mongolian 2017
316
Enkhzul MUNKHBAT
58.6 seconds
Mongolian 2022
318
Namuundelger Gantulga
58.73 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
322
Maralmaa TUVSHINTUR
59 seconds
Mongolian 2022
339
Chantsaldiimaa LKHAGVATOGTOKH
60.53 seconds
Mongolian 2017
342
Buyanbat ADIYAKHUU
60.64 seconds
Mongolian 2022
348
Agiimaa BASAN
61.07 seconds
Mongolian 2015
357
Tsengel MYAGMARSUREN
61.51 seconds
Mongolian 2016
366
Oyun-Undrakh GANBAATAR
62.07 seconds
Mongolian 2014
388
Ujin TEGSHJARGAL
64.82 seconds
WMC 2017
389
Uyanga ANDREI
64.88 seconds
Mongolian 2019
405
Enkhluun BATKHISHIG
65.79 seconds
WMC 2017
441
Namuuntuul BAT-ERDENE
70 seconds
Mongolian 2013
463
Azjargal LKHAGVASUREN
72.3 seconds
Mongolian 2022
491
Tsatsral TSOGTBAYAR
74.32 seconds
Mongolian 2022
495
Nomin KHURELCHULUUN
74.7 seconds
Mongolian 2019
503
Unurzaya AMARSAIKHAN
75.12 seconds
Mongolian 2014
520
Maralmaa GANBOLD
77.51 seconds
Mongolian 2016
524
Nomin AMAR
77.95 seconds
Mongolian 2019
560
Ankhiluun ERDENEBOLD
81.47 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
602
Tuvshinzaya OTGONBAATAR
85.58 seconds
Mongolian 2017
607
Aitolkin MAKHBAT
85.85 seconds
Mongolian 2019
618
Oyundari GALINA
87.02 seconds
Mongolian 2019
622
Enkh-Od ERDENE-OCHIR
87.34 seconds
Mongolian 2018
637
Arvin MUNKH-OCHIR
88.73 seconds
Mongolian 2019
650
Munkhtsetseg BATBAYAR
90.58 seconds
Mongolian 2015
663
Zultsetseg ZORIGKHUU
91.62 seconds
Malaysia Open 2016
664
Erdemzaya PUREVSUREN
91.63 seconds
Mongolian 2022
685
Anu GANZORIG
93.18 seconds
Mongolian 2022
706
Ariunzaya ELBEGZAYA
95.6 seconds
Mongolian 2018
712
Saikhan BATKHUYAG
96.01 seconds
Mongolian 2014
719
Anujin Battur
96.79 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
770
Sarangua NATSAGDORJ
102.52 seconds
Mongolian 2014
803
Enkhjin BAYARSAIKHAN
105.95 seconds
WMC 2015
835
Khaliun BOLOR-ERDENE
109.44 seconds
Mongolian 2022
848
Tamir OTGONBAYAR
110.61 seconds
Mongolian 2019
876
Enkhsaruul GANZORIG
113.89 seconds
Mongolian 2019
920
Zolzaya BILEGSAIKHAN
119.15 seconds
Mongolian 2018
922
Jargalmaa MYAGMARTUUL
119.35 seconds
Mongolian 2016
961
Nomundari JIGJIDSUREN
129.13 seconds
Mongolian 2013
964
Jargalmaa LKHAMSUREN
130.5 seconds
Mongolian 2019
971
Oyunsanaa BAYARDALAI
132.02 seconds
Mongolian 2015
975
Sarangerel ALTANZUL
134 seconds
Mongolian 2015
979
Urikhan PUREVJAV
135.31 seconds
Mongolian 2019
984
Maral MUNKH-OCHIR
136.48 seconds
Mongolian 2019
985
Munkhsanaa ENKHBAT
136.86 seconds
Mongolian 2019
986
Mandarvaa SHIJIRBAATAR
136.98 seconds
Mongolian 2022
990
Sunderiya NYAMJAV
138.06 seconds
Mongolian 2019
992
Anujin Batsukh
138.95 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
997
Aznorov MUNKHTUVSHIN
141.27 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1008
Munkhsaruul AMARJARGAL
143.8 seconds
Mongolian 2015
1009
Buyantogtokh PUREVJAV
144.05 seconds
Mongolian 2016
1011
Anungoo DORJSUREN
144.75 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1012
Anujin ERDENETUNGALAG
144.88 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1013
Munkhnaran BULGAN
144.89 seconds
Mongolian 2016
1022
Nomin BOLDBAYAR
148 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1026
Enkhdulguun OTGONBAATAR
149.2 seconds
Mongolian 2015
1052
Enkhjin BATSAIKHAN
155.38 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1058
Tsolmon ENKHBAYAR
157.15 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1064
Sender SOD-ERDENE
158.69 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1071
Emujin Zorigtbayar
160.39 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
1072
Pagam Erdenedalai
160.87 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
1086
Anu-Ujin ZORIG
165.28 seconds
Mongolian 2015
1094
Enkhgerel ENKHBOLD
168.38 seconds
Mongolian 2014
1104
Ariunjargal BEGZJAV
172.22 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1111
Uyanga ALTANKHUNDAGA
174.5 seconds
Mongolian 2016
1115
Enkhdelger BATCHULUUN
176.4 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1120
Urangoo TSEREN-OCHIR
178.47 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1124
Tsengeg ENKHTAIVAN
179.95 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1128
Tanan BATJARGAL
181.15 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1145
Enkh-Enerel OTGONBAATAR
186.28 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1180
Munkhjargal TURBAT
196.66 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1195
Shakharguli BAKHYT
203.95 seconds
Mongolian 2014
1241
Binderiya BOLD
223.72 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1242
Anudari JIGJIDSUREN
223.86 seconds
Mongolian 2013
1244
Zolzaya SELENGE
225.33 seconds
Mongolian 2016
1262
Nominchimeg SAINBAYAR
232.26 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1263
Oyuntulkhuur GANZORIG
233.15 seconds
Mongolian 2014
1273
Puntsag POGNOI
237.46 seconds
Mongolian 2013
1286
Itgelmaa BATNASAN
246.01 seconds
Mongolian 2022
1297
Khulan PUREV-OCHIR
254.26 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1317
Khongorzul TOGTOKHBAYAR
267.78 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1320
Erkhbilguun MANDAKHBAYAR
268.53 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1349
Khongorzul NEKHIIT
292.75 seconds
Mongolian 2018
1358
Namuundari TSOGTDELGER
298.79 seconds
Mongolian 2019
1508
Bayart-Uchral ERDENEBOLD
49 cards
Mongolian 2014
1508
Ganchimeg MUNKHBAT
49 cards
Malaysia Open 2016
1508
Oyunomin ERDENEJARGAL
49 cards
Mongolian 2019
1515
Anujin MEND-AMAR
48 cards
Mongolian 2019
1530
Nandin-Erdene KHURELKHUU
46 cards
Mongolian 2022
1535
Enkhjin LKHAGVASUREN
45 cards
Mongolian 2022
1535
Khongorzul LOCHIN
45 cards
Mongolian 2019
1535
Michidmaa KHUCHBAYAR
45 cards
Mongolian 2022
1535
Rinchinkhand BADAMKHAND
45 cards
Mongolian 2014
1535
Yesuijin BATMUNKH
45 cards
Mongolian 2019
1549
Anu ERDENEBAT
44 cards
Mongolian 2017
1549
Munkhtsatsral TUVSHINBAT
44 cards
Mongolian 2022
1549
Naransolongo BOLOR-ERDENE
44 cards
Mongolian 2019
1611
Enkhnaran ENKHBOLD
39 cards
Mongolian 2014
1626
Ariunzaya BATBOLD
38 cards
Mongolian 2016
1650
Namuun BATBAYAR
37 cards
Mongolian 2018
1650
Tserendulam SUMKHUU
37 cards
Mongolian 2019
1664
Enkhjin ALTANGAGNUUR
36 cards
Mongolian 2019
1664
Enkhmaa ENKHBAYAR
36 cards
Mongolian 2015
1727
Anujin GANTOGOO
33 cards
Mongolian 2019
1727
Uyanga ZORIGOO
33 cards
Mongolian 2019
1814
Buyandelger BATJARGAL
30 cards
Mongolian 2019
1904
Khatanzaya BADMAANYAMBUU
28 cards
Mongolian 2019
1951
Buyanjargal GANBAATAR
27 cards
Mongolian 2022
1951
Khulan TSAGAANKHUU
27 cards
Malaysia Open 2016
2054
Anu-Ujin ALTAIBAATAR
25 cards
Mongolian 2013
2054
Enkhkhurel KHURELBAATAR
25 cards
Mongolian 2014
2094
Budsuren NANDIN
24 cards
Mongolian 2022
2154
Bodi-Anu GANKHUYAG
23 cards
Mongolian 2015
2154
Tsend BATTSOOJ
23 cards
Mongolian 2019
2193
Gegeen-Oyun MUNKHBAT
22 cards
Mongolian 2022
2193
Khulan BAYARAA
22 cards
Mongolian 2019
2193
Oyunjargal NARANBAATAR
22 cards
Mongolian 2018
2193
Urangua CHULUUNBAT
22 cards
Mongolian 2015
2249
Ankhmend BATTSENGEL
21 cards
Mongolian 2015
2249
Maral CHINBAYAR
21 cards
Korea Open 2017
2249
Nandinzaya BAYARSAIKHAN
21 cards
Mongolian 2022
2249
Sunderiya DELGARJAV
21 cards
Mongolian 2017
2313
Khaliun BATCHULUUN
20 cards
Mongolian 2019
2313
Naranchimeg BATBAYAR
20 cards
Mongolian 2022
2402
Michidmaa MUNKH-OCHIR
19 cards
Mongolian 2019
2402
Oyunbileg BAZAR
19 cards
Mongolian 2019
2453
Misheel KHATANBAATAR
18 cards
Mongolian 2022
2453
Udval OTGONBAYAR
18 cards
Mongolian 2016
2538
Gegeen GALTOGTOKH
17 cards
Mongolian 2022
2594
Khaliunaa NYAMDORJ
16 cards
Mongolian 2017
2594
Oyunbileg TUYA
16 cards
Mongolian 2019
2594
Sarangua DEMBEREL
16 cards
Mongolian 2013
2594
Sumiyajav BOLDBAATAR
16 cards
Mongolian 2022
2686
Ariun-Erdene BAYANMUNKH
15 cards
Mongolian 2019
2686
Enkhjin AMARAA
15 cards
Mongolian 2019
2686
Gun-Orshikh BORKHUU
15 cards
Mongolian 2013
2686
Michidmaa DAVAASUREN
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
2686
Munkhmandakh ULZIIJARGAL
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
2686
Sarangerel LKHAGVADORJ
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
2686
Temuulen NYAMDALAI
15 cards
Mongolian 2014
2686
Tsolmon TELMEN
15 cards
Mongolian 2019
2686
Uuriin-Tsolmon ENKHJARGAL
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
2804
Animaa TSOLMON
14 cards
Mongolian 2014
2804
Yanjinlkham BAASANKHUU
14 cards
Mongolian 2022
2804
Zulsar NYAMCHIMEG
14 cards
Mongolian 2022
2896
Anudari ERDENEPUREV
13 cards
Mongolian 2018
2896
Jandagmaa TSEDEV
13 cards
Mongolian 2019
2896
Oyun-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
13 cards
Mongolian 2022
2896
Saruul KHOROLSUREN
13 cards
WMC 2014
2976
Ariun-Erdene GANTOGOO
12 cards
Mongolian 2019
2976
Dulguun SOYOL-ERDENE
12 cards
Mongolian 2016
2976
Oyumaa LKHAGVADORJ
12 cards
Mongolian 2019
2976
Saranchimeg BATBAYAR
12 cards
Mongolian 2022
2976
Tsatsral ERDENEE
12 cards
Mongolian 2015
2976
Yusun-Erdene CHULUUN
12 cards
Mongolian 2022
3113
Nomindari BAYARSAIKHAN
11 cards
Mongolian 2013
3218
Oyu-Erdene ULZIIBAYAR
10 cards
Mongolian 2018
3346
Anarsaikhan NARMANDAKH
9 cards
Mongolian 2013
3346
Anujin GANBOLD
9 cards
Mongolian 2014
3346
Delgerjargal CHULUUNDAVAA
9 cards
Mongolian 2014
3346
Egshiglen ENKHTUR
9 cards
Mongolian 2019
3346
Nandin-Erdene MUNKHDORJ
9 cards
Mongolian 2019
3459
Burmaa BAYARAA
8 cards
Mongolian 2014
3577
Enerel RAGCHAASUREN
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
3577
Enkhsolongo BUDBAATAR
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
3577
Enkhzaya TSOGTSAIKHAN
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
3577
Khongorzul BYAMBAJAV
7 cards
Mongolian 2022
3707
Ariunzaya AMARBAYAR
6 cards
Mongolian 2022
3707
Bayarjargal DELGERDALAI
6 cards
Mongolian 2022
3707
Otgonjargal OTGONBAATAR
6 cards
Mongolian 2022
3707
Ulziitogtokh MANDAKH
6 cards
Mongolian 2022
3873
Tsengelbayar BATMUNKH
5 cards
Mongolian 2014
3986
Enkhnomin BATKHUU
4 cards
Mongolian 2022
3986
Indra ENKHTSAG
4 cards
Mongolian 2016
3986
Misheel LUVSANSHARAV
4 cards
Mongolian 2022
3986
Munkhzaya BAATARDORJ
4 cards
Mongolian 2022
3986
Nandin-Erdene UUGANBAYAR
4 cards
Mongolian 2019
4126
Amarjargal DAVAADORJ
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
4126
Anudari AMINDAVAA
3 cards
Mongolian 2014
4126
Devi AMARSAIKHAN
3 cards
Mongolian 2017
4126
Khulan GANZORIG
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
4126
Oyun-Erdene DAMDINSUREN
3 cards
Mongolian 2019
4126
Tselmuun TSOLMON
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
4126
Tugsjargal ITGEL
3 cards
Mongolian 2018
4246
Diana MUNGUNCHIMEG
2 cards
Mongolian 2019
4246
Enujin PUREVJARGAL
2 cards
Mongolian 2022
4246
Nomun-Ujin ARIUNAA
2 cards
Mongolian 2019
4246
Nomungoo BAYARDALAI
2 cards
Mongolian 2016
4354
Khulan LKHAGVASUREN
1 card
Malaysia Open 2016
4437
Anar ODKHUU
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Bilguunzaya ULAMBAYAR
0 cards
Mongolian 2017
4437
Bolorjin BYAMBA-ERDENE
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Gundegmaa BAYARSAIKHAN
0 cards
Mongolian 2022
4437
Khuslen KHUREL
0 cards
Mongolian 2022
4437
Mandukhai BOLD
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
4437
Margad TUMURBAATAR
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Mungunzul DEMBEREL
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Nandin-Uchral NYAMKHUU
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Narangerel CHOIJOO
0 cards
Mongolian 2022
4437
Otgosanaa AMARSANAA
0 cards
Korea OPEN 2018
4437
Oyun-Erdene ERDENEBAT
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
4437
Oyundari DUGERBYAMBA
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
4437
Tsatsral SAINBOLOR
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
4437
Udval YUN
0 cards
Hong Kong Open 2015
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts