GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 minute Speed Cards
Overall
Other
Mongolia
Junior
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
1
Lkhagvadulam ENKHTUYA
17.83 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
2
Myanganbayar GANTULGA
19.07 seconds
Asia 2019
4
Undral ERDENEBILEG
22.19 seconds
Mongolian 2022
6
Shijir-Erdene BAT-ENKH
23.22 seconds
IAM US Open 2016
7
Khuslen DUURENBAYAR
24.45 seconds
Mongolian 2022
8
Oyun-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
24.9 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
11
Javkhlantamir SANJJAV
26.07 seconds
WMC 2017
12
Maral SUKHBAATAR
26.4 seconds
Mongolian 2019
14
Purevjav ERDENESAIKHAN
27.39 seconds
Mongolian 2016
15
Enkhmunkh ERDENEBATKHAAN
27.43 seconds
Hong Kong Open 2014
16
Enkhjin TUMUR
27.86 seconds
Taiwan Open 2015
17
Ariunsanaa BAYARDALAI
27.97 seconds
Mongolian 2017
19
Tenuun TAMIR
28.23 seconds
Mongolian 2019
20
Enkhbayasgalan BAYARKHUU
28.78 seconds
Macau 2019
21
Nomin-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
29.01 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
22
Solongo UUGANJARGAL
29.75 seconds
Asia 2019
24
Uyanga LUVSAN-YONDON
30.42 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
26
Uuriintsolmon ENKHJARGAL
32.38 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
28
Tsetsegzul ZORIGTBAATAR
32.9 seconds
WMC 2015
29
Temuujin ZOLJARGAL
33.68 seconds
Mongolian 2022
30
Saikhanbileg DAVAASUREN
33.86 seconds
WMC 2017
32
Tugs-Erdene USUKHBAYAR
34.32 seconds
Mongolian 2022
33
Namuundari BATTUMUR
34.56 seconds
Asia 2017
34
Emujin TSENGELBAYAR
36.15 seconds
Macau 2019
36
Namuun BATTULGA
36.63 seconds
WMC 2017
38
Binderiya Myagmarjargal
37.09 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
39
Oyungerel BAASANDORJ
38.71 seconds
Mongolian 2019
42
Uyanga LUVSAN-YONDON
39.25 seconds
Mongolian 2022
43
Namuundari NEGI
39.36 seconds
Mongolian 2017
43
Odmaa AMARTUVSHIN
39.36 seconds
Mongolian 2018
45
Bat-Erdene TSOGOO
39.67 seconds
Mongolian 2014
46
Tuvshintugs NYAMDORJ
40.02 seconds
WMC 2014
50
Uyanga MUNKHBAYAR
41.54 seconds
WMC 2017
52
Tsatsral TSOGTBAYAR
41.98 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
53
Lkhagvadorj BATBAYAR
42.24 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
56
Tuguldur MUNKHBAATAR
42.97 seconds
Mongolian 2016
57
Misheel ENKHBOLD
43.51 seconds
Mongolian 2018
58
Minjinsor BATTULGA
43.73 seconds
Mongolian 2019
60
Munkhtushig BURENJARGAL
44.02 seconds
Mongolian 2022
62
Yalguun ERDENEBAT
44.95 seconds
WMC 2015
65
Naransolongo CHOIJIL
45.22 seconds
Mongolian 2019
67
Uuganzaya BATBAYAR
45.82 seconds
Mongolian 2019
70
Anudari ADIYASUREN
47.23 seconds
WMC 2015
71
Enkhsanaa CHULUUNBAATAR
47.73 seconds
Mongolian 2018
72
Nomin-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
47.84 seconds
Mongolian 2022
73
Batsoyombo BATTUR
48.31 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
74
Nomin ARIUNBOLD
48.5 seconds
WMC 2015
76
Bilguunsaikhan NARANBAATAR
49.19 seconds
Mongolian 2016
78
Namuun ZOLBADRAKH
49.77 seconds
Mongolian 2019
79
Enkh-Orchlon BAYARKHUU
50 seconds
Mongolian 2019
86
Badam-Ayush BAASANBYAMBA
51.22 seconds
Mongolian 2018
88
Tamir MASHBAT
52.74 seconds
Mongolian 2018
89
Dulguun JARGALSAIKHAN
52.86 seconds
Mongolian 2018
90
Anundari AMAR
53.58 seconds
Mongolian 2017
91
Munkhtushig DORJSUREN
53.68 seconds
Mongolian 2019
92
Khulan ENKHBAT
54.71 seconds
Mongolian 2017
93
Munkhbaatar GANBOLD
54.79 seconds
Mongolian 2016
96
Yalguun ALTANGEREL
55.81 seconds
Mongolian 2018
98
Munkhkhuslen MUNKHNARAN
56.73 seconds
Mongolian 2019
104
Nergui AZJARGAL
57.65 seconds
Mongolian 2017
105
Enkhzul MUNKHBAT
58.6 seconds
Mongolian 2022
106
Namuundelger Gantulga
58.73 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
109
Maralmaa TUVSHINTUR
59 seconds
Mongolian 2022
114
Ermuunbold BOLD
59.83 seconds
Mongolian 2019
120
Tsengel MYAGMARSUREN
61.51 seconds
Mongolian 2016
123
Ermuun BUYANBAATAR
62 seconds
Mongolian 2022
124
Oyun-Undrakh GANBAATAR
62.07 seconds
Mongolian 2014
125
Shijir-Od SHIJIRBAATAR
62.09 seconds
Asia 2017
132
Uyanga ANDREI
64.88 seconds
Mongolian 2019
140
Amartuvshin ENKHBILEG
66 seconds
Mongolian 2018
142
Batbileg BATSUREN
67.77 seconds
Malaysia Open 2016
146
Ujin TEGSHJARGAL
68.94 seconds
Korea OPEN 2018
148
Namuuntuul BAT-ERDENE
70 seconds
Mongolian 2013
153
Azjargal LKHAGVASUREN
72.3 seconds
Mongolian 2022
161
Ermuun ZOLJARGAL
73.35 seconds
Mongolian 2019
166
Tsatsral TSOGTBAYAR
74.32 seconds
Mongolian 2022
169
Guyen TUMURBAT
75.03 seconds
Mongolian 2017
171
Unurzaya AMARSAIKHAN
75.12 seconds
Mongolian 2014
175
Bayarkhuu DORJJANTSAN
77.09 seconds
Mongolian 2015
176
Maralmaa GANBOLD
77.51 seconds
Mongolian 2016
177
Dulguun ULZIIBAYAR
77.79 seconds
Mongolian 2022
179
Ankhbat BATBAYAR
77.85 seconds
Mongolian 2017
180
Nomin AMAR
77.95 seconds
Mongolian 2019
182
Batmend OTGONBAYAR
78.31 seconds
Mongolian 2018
186
Boldsukh BATTUMUR
79.42 seconds
Mongolian 2019
189
Ankhiluun ERDENEBOLD
81.47 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
195
Batzorig BATTUR
84.26 seconds
Mongolian 2015
203
Oyundari GALINA
87.02 seconds
Mongolian 2019
204
Enkh-Od ERDENE-OCHIR
87.34 seconds
Mongolian 2018
208
Byambatsogt BYAMBADORJ
88.7 seconds
Mongolian 2018
209
Arvin MUNKH-OCHIR
88.73 seconds
Mongolian 2019
212
Munkhtsetseg BATBAYAR
90.58 seconds
Mongolian 2015
216
Gantumur BATTUMUR
91.01 seconds
Mongolian 2018
217
Zultsetseg ZORIGKHUU
91.62 seconds
Malaysia Open 2016
218
Erdemzaya PUREVSUREN
91.63 seconds
Mongolian 2022
220
Temuujin IDER
92.1 seconds
Mongolian 2019
223
Munkhtsog TSOGGEREL
93 seconds
Mongolian 2014
224
Barsbold TSOGTBAYAR
93.15 seconds
Mongolian 2014
225
Anu GANZORIG
93.18 seconds
Mongolian 2022
229
Khangai BATBAATAR
95.56 seconds
WMC 2015
231
Saikhan BATKHUYAG
96.01 seconds
Mongolian 2014
232
Anujin Battur
96.79 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
234
Enkhlen GANBAATAR
97.09 seconds
Mongolian 2017
242
Nomin KHURELCHULUUN
101.06 seconds
Mongolian 2018
256
Enkhjin BAYARSAIKHAN
105.95 seconds
WMC 2015
262
Buyan-Urt KHUYAG
107.92 seconds
Mongolian 2019
264
Buyankhishig NATSAGDORJ
109.06 seconds
Mongolian 2017
268
Tamir OTGONBAYAR
110.61 seconds
Mongolian 2019
269
Khaliun BOLOR-ERDENE
110.9 seconds
WMC 2014
270
Tsendbayar BYAMBAA
112.46 seconds
Mongolian 2015
272
Enkhsaruul GANZORIG
113.89 seconds
Mongolian 2019
277
Myanganbaatar MYAGMARJAV
117.03 seconds
Mongolian 2017
283
Zolzaya BILEGSAIKHAN
119.15 seconds
Mongolian 2018
284
Jargalmaa MYAGMARTUUL
119.35 seconds
Mongolian 2016
295
Jargalmaa LKHAMSUREN
130.5 seconds
Mongolian 2019
296
Bilgudei BATZORIG
130.64 seconds
Mongolian 2019
300
Sarangerel ALTANZUL
134 seconds
Mongolian 2015
302
Urikhan PUREVJAV
135.31 seconds
Mongolian 2019
304
Maral MUNKH-OCHIR
136.48 seconds
Mongolian 2019
305
Munkhsanaa ENKHBAT
136.86 seconds
Mongolian 2019
306
Mandarvaa SHIJIRBAATAR
136.98 seconds
Mongolian 2022
308
Sunderiya NYAMJAV
138.06 seconds
Mongolian 2019
311
Aznorov MUNKHTUVSHIN
141.27 seconds
Mongolian 2022
315
Munkhsaruul AMARJARGAL
143.8 seconds
Mongolian 2015
316
Buyantogtokh PUREVJAV
144.05 seconds
Mongolian 2016
318
Anungoo DORJSUREN
144.75 seconds
Mongolian 2019
319
Anujin ERDENETUNGALAG
144.88 seconds
Mongolian 2022
320
Munkhnaran BULGAN
144.89 seconds
Mongolian 2016
321
Bayarsaikhan ERDENE-OCHIR
147.81 seconds
Mongolian 2019
322
Nomin BOLDBAYAR
148 seconds
Mongolian 2019
331
Enkhjin BATSAIKHAN
155.38 seconds
Mongolian 2018
336
Emujin Zorigtbayar
160.39 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
337
Pagam Erdenedalai
160.87 seconds (e)
Asia 2023
341
Enkhgerel ENKHBOLD
168.38 seconds
Mongolian 2014
344
Ariunjargal BEGZJAV
172.22 seconds
Mongolian 2018
345
Anar BAYARTSAIKHAN
173.19 seconds
Mongolian 2014
346
Uyanga ALTANKHUNDAGA
174.5 seconds
Mongolian 2016
347
Urangoo TSEREN-OCHIR
178.47 seconds
Mongolian 2019
348
Ser-Od VANCHIN
179.33 seconds
Mongolian 2016
349
Tsengeg ENKHTAIVAN
179.95 seconds
Mongolian 2018
351
Tanan BATJARGAL
181.15 seconds
Mongolian 2019
353
Enkh-Enerel OTGONBAATAR
186.28 seconds
Mongolian 2022
365
Nyamdavaa MYAGMAR
200.42 seconds
Mongolian 2013
367
Chinguun BATBOLD
204.73 seconds
Mongolian 2015
382
Binderiya BOLD
223.72 seconds
Mongolian 2022
383
Anudari JIGJIDSUREN
223.86 seconds
Mongolian 2013
391
Nominchimeg SAINBAYAR
232.26 seconds
Mongolian 2019
392
Oyuntulkhuur GANZORIG
233.15 seconds
Mongolian 2014
395
Namuun BAATAR
236.27 seconds
Mongolian 2014
401
Itgelmaa BATNASAN
246.01 seconds
Mongolian 2022
404
Khulan PUREV-OCHIR
254.26 seconds
Mongolian 2018
410
Erkhbilguun MANDAKHBAYAR
268.53 seconds
Mongolian 2019
418
Khongorzul NEKHIIT
292.75 seconds
Mongolian 2018
421
Namuundari TSOGTDELGER
298.79 seconds
Mongolian 2019
471
Altangerel BYAMBASUREN
49 cards
Mongolian 2019
471
Bayart-Uchral ERDENEBOLD
49 cards
Mongolian 2014
471
Ganchimeg MUNKHBAT
49 cards
Malaysia Open 2016
474
Gankhuleg JANCHIVNYAM
48 cards
Mongolian 2019
480
Nandin-Erdene KHURELKHUU
46 cards
Mongolian 2022
485
Ariunbileg BARSBAATAR
45 cards
Mongolian 2018
485
Khongorzul LOCHIN
45 cards
Mongolian 2019
485
Rinchinkhand BADAMKHAND
45 cards
Mongolian 2014
485
Yesuijin BATMUNKH
45 cards
Mongolian 2019
494
Anu ERDENEBAT
44 cards
Mongolian 2017
517
Ariunzaya BATBOLD
38 cards
Mongolian 2016
528
Altanbagana ERDENETUNGALAG
37 cards
Mongolian 2022
528
Saruul SANZAIBAT
37 cards
Mongolian 2016
533
Bilguudei IDERJARGAL
36 cards
Mongolian 2019
533
Enkhjin ALTANGAGNUUR
36 cards
Mongolian 2019
533
Gungaadorj MANALSUREN
36 cards
Mongolian 2019
548
Munkh-Orgil GANBAT
34 cards
Mongolian 2022
548
Tsogbuyan YULKHARSUREN
34 cards
Mongolian 2013
561
Nomunkhan TUMURBAATAR
32 cards
Mongolian 2019
581
Buyandelger BATJARGAL
30 cards
Mongolian 2019
581
Nyamsambuu CHOIJIL
30 cards
Mongolian 2019
614
Khatanzaya BADMAANYAMBUU
28 cards
Mongolian 2019
623
Buyanjargal GANBAATAR
27 cards
Mongolian 2022
623
Khulan TSAGAANKHUU
27 cards
Malaysia Open 2016
642
Tengis ODKHUU
26 cards
Mongolian 2018
658
Davaasambuu BATBOLD
25 cards
Mongolian 2015
658
Tselmeg ERDENEJAV
25 cards
Mongolian 2014
670
Budsuren NANDIN
24 cards
Mongolian 2022
670
Davaajargal URTBAYAR
24 cards
Mongolian 2019
670
Temuulen GANZORIG
24 cards
Mongolian 2014
692
Bodi-Anu GANKHUYAG
23 cards
Mongolian 2015
705
Khulan BAYARAA
22 cards
Mongolian 2019
705
Urangua CHULUUNBAT
22 cards
Mongolian 2015
714
Ankhmend BATTSENGEL
21 cards
Mongolian 2015
714
Khangal BAYASGALAN
21 cards
Mongolian 2022
714
Maral CHINBAYAR
21 cards
Korea Open 2017
714
Nandinzaya BAYARSAIKHAN
21 cards
Mongolian 2022
733
Khaliun BATCHULUUN
20 cards
Mongolian 2019
733
Naranchimeg BATBAYAR
20 cards
Mongolian 2022
760
Ach-Erdene BAYARDALAI
18 cards
Mongolian 2022
760
Anujin MEND-AMAR
18 cards
Mongolian 2018
760
Iderbat BATSAIKHAN
18 cards
Mongolian 2022
760
Munkh-Erdene URIDYNBISH
18 cards
Mongolian 2013
760
Udval OTGONBAYAR
18 cards
Mongolian 2016
786
Anand SANDAGDORJ
17 cards
Hong Kong Open 2013
802
Enkhshur NARMANDAKH
16 cards
Mongolian 2016
802
Khaliunaa NYAMDORJ
16 cards
Mongolian 2017
802
Oyunbileg TUYA
16 cards
Mongolian 2019
802
Sodbayar OTGONDORJ
16 cards
Mongolian 2019
826
Ariun-Erdene BAYANMUNKH
15 cards
Mongolian 2019
826
Dulbayar BAYANMUNKH
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
826
Enkhjin AMARAA
15 cards
Mongolian 2019
826
Etugen BARKHASBADI
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
826
Gun-Orshikh BORKHUU
15 cards
Mongolian 2013
826
Michidmaa DAVAASUREN
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
826
Munkhshur NARMANDAKH
15 cards
Mongolian 2016
826
Sarangerel LKHAGVADORJ
15 cards
Mongolian 2022
826
Temuulen NYAMDALAI
15 cards
Mongolian 2014
855
Animaa TSOLMON
14 cards
Mongolian 2014
855
Yanjinlkham BAASANKHUU
14 cards
Mongolian 2022
879
Orgil SODKHUU
13 cards
Mongolian 2022
879
Oyun-Erdene TSENGELBAYAR
13 cards
Mongolian 2022
879
Saruul KHOROLSUREN
13 cards
WMC 2014
906
Ariun-Erdene GANTOGOO
12 cards
Mongolian 2019
906
Batbileg ERDENEBILEG
12 cards
Mongolian 2014
906
Dulguun SOYOL-ERDENE
12 cards
Mongolian 2016
906
Enkhtulga BAT-ORGIL
12 cards
Mongolian 2022
906
Khangal LKHAGVASUREN
12 cards
Mongolian 2013
906
Munkhjin TUMUR
12 cards
Mongolian 2016
906
Ochir GOMBODORJ
12 cards
Mongolian 2014
906
Saranchimeg BATBAYAR
12 cards
Mongolian 2022
906
Tsatsral ERDENEE
12 cards
Mongolian 2015
939
Nomindari BAYARSAIKHAN
11 cards
Mongolian 2013
965
Oyu-Erdene ULZIIBAYAR
10 cards
Mongolian 2018
988
Anujin GANBOLD
9 cards
Mongolian 2014
988
Bilguun ENKHBAYAR
9 cards
Mongolian 2022
988
Nandin-Erdene MUNKHDORJ
9 cards
Mongolian 2019
988
Telmen ONON
9 cards
Mongolian 2022
988
Tsolmongerel BAYASAA
9 cards
Mongolian 2019
1021
Gantugs BYAMBASUREN
8 cards
Mongolian 2022
1053
Enkhdelger BATCHULUUN
7 cards
Mongolian 2016
1053
Enkhsolongo BUDBAATAR
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
1053
Enkhzaya TSOGTSAIKHAN
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
1053
Lkhagvajav TUMURBAATAR
7 cards
Mongolian 2017
1053
Tsagaan-Aldar MUNKHZUL
7 cards
Mongolian 2019
1092
Arigun ERDENEBILEG
6 cards
Mongolian 2013
1092
Batkhishig DANAASUREN
6 cards
Mongolian 2014
1092
Davaaden ODONCHIMEG
6 cards
Mongolian 2019
1092
Munkhbaatar TUUL
6 cards
Mongolian 2022
1092
Munkhtergel BATBAYAR
6 cards
Mongolian 2019
1092
Tergel ENKHTUR
6 cards
Mongolian 2019
1156
Bauirjan BEIMBET
4 cards
Mongolian 2014
1156
Enkhnomin BATKHUU
4 cards
Mongolian 2022
1156
Ider LKHAMJAV
4 cards
Mongolian 2014
1156
Indra ENKHTSAG
4 cards
Mongolian 2016
1156
Munkhzaya BAATARDORJ
4 cards
Mongolian 2022
1156
Nandin-Erdene UUGANBAYAR
4 cards
Mongolian 2019
1156
Zolboot ALTANBAGANA
4 cards
Mongolian 2019
1190
Altangerel BATSUURI
3 cards
Mongolian 2013
1190
Altantulga ERDENETUNGALAG
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
1190
Amarjargal DAVAADORJ
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
1190
Anudari AMINDAVAA
3 cards
Mongolian 2014
1190
Jambal-Ochir ENKHSAIKHAN
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
1190
Khulan GANZORIG
3 cards
Mongolian 2022
1190
Oyun-Erdene DAMDINSUREN
3 cards
Mongolian 2019
1190
Tugsjargal ITGEL
3 cards
Mongolian 2018
1224
Diana MUNGUNCHIMEG
2 cards
Mongolian 2019
1224
Enujin PUREVJARGAL
2 cards
Mongolian 2022
1224
Nomun-Ujin ARIUNAA
2 cards
Mongolian 2019
1249
Khulan LKHAGVASUREN
1 card
Malaysia Open 2016
1268
Anar ODKHUU
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Bilguunzaya ULAMBAYAR
0 cards
Mongolian 2017
1268
Bolorjin BYAMBA-ERDENE
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Khuslen KHUREL
0 cards
Mongolian 2022
1268
Mandukhai BOLD
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
1268
Margad TUMURBAATAR
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Mungunzul DEMBEREL
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Nandin-Uchral NYAMKHUU
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Narangerel CHOIJOO
0 cards
Mongolian 2022
1268
Oyun-Erdene ERDENEBAT
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
1268
Oyundari DUGERBYAMBA
0 cards
Mongolian 2015
1268
Sodbileg BUYANBAT
0 cards
Mongolian 2018
1268
Tsatsral SAINBOLOR
0 cards
Mongolian 2019
1268
Udval YUN
0 cards
Hong Kong Open 2015
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts