GLOBAL
Alliance of Memory Athletics
Toggle navigation
Home
About
About
Brief History
Mission & Pledges
Structure
News
Services
Certificates
Members
Competitions
Upcoming
Recent
Statistics
Statistics
Ranking
Record
Result
Athlete
Score
Achievement
Contact
5 minute Speed Cards
Overall
Other
Germany
Adult
Ranking
Athlete
Record
Championship
7
Simon REINHARD
20.44 seconds
R. German Open 2015
20
Johannes MALLOW
25.27 seconds
IAM US Open 2016
37
Boris Nikolai KONRAD
30.65 seconds
S. German 2012
60
Clemens MAYER
34.18 seconds
S. German 2007
76
Anna BARWINSKI
37.71 seconds
German 2013
88
Christian SCHAFER
40.19 seconds
German Open 2015
94
Alisa KELLNER
41.5 seconds
German 2007
101
Johannes ZHOU
43.03 seconds
R. German Open 2015
112
Melanie Höllein
45.02 seconds
IAM US Open 2016
120
Steffen Bütow
45.82 seconds
N. German 2003
127
Gunther KARSTEN
46.35 seconds
German 2007
169
Cornelia BEDDIES
53.38 seconds
German 2007
175
Gaby Kappus
54.5 seconds
UK Open 2008
188
Konstantin SKUDLER
56.47 seconds
N. German 2017
189
Dennis Müller
56.91 seconds
N. German 2009
213
Giselher Mandl
60 seconds
German Open 2011
259
Norbert REULKE
65.63 seconds
Italian Open 2016
271
Bastian WIEDERHOLD
67.67 seconds
S. German 2018
287
Fabian SAAL
70 seconds
S. German 2011
292
Christiane STENGER
70.5 seconds
WMC 2003
338
Susanne HIPPAUF
78.59 seconds
MSO 2019
345
Annalena FISCHER
79 seconds
S. German 2013
362
Christina BRAUNGER
82.4 seconds
WMC 2002
398
Jürgen PETERSEN
86.53 seconds
WMC 2009
427
Florian Dellé
91 seconds
N. German 2005
437
Tim Habermaas
92 seconds
S. German 2012
458
Gerhard Görlitz
95.6 seconds
German 2004
469
Marlo Galinski
97.31 seconds
N. German 2004
486
Carsten DIETE
100 seconds
German Open 2011
499
Michael Gloschewski
102 seconds
N. German 2011
506
Jan Harms
103.19 seconds
German 2003
514
Franz-Josef Schumeckers
104.72 seconds
N. German 2005
545
Dana LOOSEN
110 seconds
German 2013
545
Gaby Kovacina
110 seconds
S. German 2015
601
Dennis Horst Proksch
119 seconds
German 2013
604
Lara HICK
119.5 seconds
WMC 2005
609
Simone Nicklas
120.75 seconds
WMC 2009
615
Katrin Buhr
123 seconds
German 2004
624
Thomas Teutsch
126 seconds
German 2005
629
Christian SCHMITT
131 seconds
German 2005
629
Rebecca Ernst
131 seconds
N. German 2014
634
Daniela KIETZMANN
133 seconds
N. German 2016
641
Christopher BEEG
138 seconds
German 2008
646
Mia KÖRKEMEYER
141.94 seconds
WMC 2008
647
Ferdinand Krause Dr.
142 seconds
N. German 2014
655
Stephan Rustemeyer
147 seconds
N. German 2013
667
Malte GODBERSEN
152 seconds
R. German Open 2013
668
Julius Jellinek
152.38 seconds
N. German 2004
669
Christof BEIERLE
153 seconds
German 2008
675
David Seidel
155 seconds
S. German Junior 2003
696
Eva Schwägele
165 seconds
S. German Junior 2006
699
Leokadia Fötisch
167.19 seconds
German Junior 2006
716
Maximilian Dietl
179.24 seconds
S. German 2018
721
Vanessa Spiller
183 seconds
German Junior 2004
740
Mareen Blaß
189.93 seconds
N. German 2007
745
Jonas MOHR
193 seconds
N. German Junior 2012
756
Christof SCHLINDWEIN
201 seconds
German Junior 2005
772
Roman Rydzikowski
218 seconds
German 2006
780
Björn LEHMANN
222.8 seconds
N. German 2007
806
Martina Mayer-Lauingen
248 seconds
Austrian 2004
813
Aneska HEIDEMÜLLER
260 seconds
German Junior 2016
822
Manfred Emmeluth
270 seconds
N. German 2018
833
Julia Huke
287 seconds
N. German 2010
834
Tim GEHRKEN
287.49 seconds
WMC 2006
910
Ludwig Matrisch
50 cards
N. German Junior 2011
927
Dino Dittrich
44 cards
German Junior 2003
948
Stefan Liebelt Dr.
40 cards
N. German 2005
958
Jan-Hendrik BÜSCHER
39 cards
N. German 2018
978
Marianna Jaskewitz
37 cards
R. German Open 2014
978
Renate Mallow
37 cards
N. German 2011
985
Ann-Kathrin HUFNAGEL
36 cards
N. German Junior 2013
985
Sebastian BRANDT
36 cards
German Junior 2001
997
Tezia Najand
35 cards
German Junior 2006
999
Corinna BENESCH
34 cards
S. German Junior 2005
999
Gereon Hinz
34 cards
S. German 2009
999
Paula TIMMEL
34 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1015
Kristin LEMMERMANN
33 cards
N. German Junior 2012
1015
Moritz Ahlborn
33 cards
German Junior 1998
1026
Barbara SEITZ
32 cards
S. German 2009
1026
Gerrit Schumeckers
32 cards
N. German Kids 2003
1026
Laura BADURA
32 cards
German Junior 2004
1044
Lucía Schmid
31 cards
German Kids 2010
1051
Christoph MÜNSTER
30 cards
N. German 2010
1051
Karsten Gudat
30 cards
German 2004
1051
Luca Rager
30 cards
S. German Junior 2005
1051
Malte Hübner
30 cards
German 1999
1051
Nicole Kruse
30 cards
N. German 2006
1051
Pascal LUTZ
30 cards
German Kids 2010
1088
Bernhard SCHULZ
29 cards
German 2002
1088
Stephan Stümpflen
29 cards
S. German 2010
1096
Bernd KUHLENSCHMIDT
28 cards
German Junior 2003
1096
Freddy Listander
28 cards
S. German 2009
1096
Markus SIEDENBERG
28 cards
N. German 2016
1096
Tihomir Dragutinovic
28 cards
German 1997
1096
Timm SCHMITT
28 cards
N. German Junior 2006
1123
Anette BAUR
27 cards
S. German Kids 2013
1123
Christian KALTNER
27 cards
S. German Junior 2003
1123
Christian LAUMEN
27 cards
German Kids 2003
1123
Felix Schweikhardt
27 cards
German 2013
1123
Frank GRUBE
27 cards
N. German 2015
1123
Laura FEDERSPIELER
27 cards
S. German Junior 2011
1123
Stella BÄHR
27 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1144
Axel WILHELM
26 cards
German 1997
1144
Julius Roggendorf
26 cards
N. German 2013
1144
Lisa Gesewsky
26 cards
German Kids 2005
1144
Mario Sühring
26 cards
N. German 2009
1144
Sarah SCHUHWERK
26 cards
S. German Junior 2014
1169
Robert Hofmann
25 cards
S. German Junior 2010
1169
Stefanie Pinnecke
25 cards
German 2003
1191
Daniel von Wachter Dr.
24 cards
S. German 2003
1191
Guido Hegenbarth
24 cards
German 2013
1219
Jan Lukas Hoffmann
23 cards
German Kids 2011
1219
Julian Koch
23 cards
N. German Kids 2004
1236
Anita ZONNINGER
22 cards
S. German Junior 2004
1236
Dorothea Seitz
22 cards
S. German 2010
1236
Ingrid SCHTT
22 cards
N. German Junior 2005
1236
Johannes Grob
22 cards
German Junior 1998
1236
Jonah SCHWABE
22 cards
German Kids 2014
1236
Julia Böhm
22 cards
S. German Junior 2006
1236
Katarina Flashar
22 cards
N. German Kids 2009
1236
Magdalena Spieler
22 cards
N. German Junior 2010
1236
Markus Niemann
22 cards
S. German 2009
1236
Uli Ernst
22 cards
German 2003
1265
Alexander FÜRSTENBERG
21 cards
German Kids 2005
1265
Annika DEMUTH
21 cards
N. German Junior 2008
1265
Henning Sahlmüller
21 cards
N. German 2003
1265
Sandra KUCH
21 cards
N. German 2015
1265
Sophie Bork
21 cards
N. German Kids 2010
1298
Daniel BLÖDNER
20 cards
S. German 2011
1298
Emilia CHAMMAS
20 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1298
Gerhard KUHN
20 cards
S. German 2016
1298
Jürgen Ehnle
20 cards
German 1998
1298
Manuela Weidner
20 cards
N. German 2003
1298
Marion Mundi
20 cards
German 2004
1298
Michael Steuernagel
20 cards
S. German 2004
1298
Stefan Thal
20 cards
German 2002
1298
Theo BRAUNE
20 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1298
Uta Stücke
20 cards
German 1998
1298
Wolfgang Fobo
20 cards
S. German 2011
1349
Annika Lea SCHULZ
19 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1349
Isabel Stanek
19 cards
German Junior 1998
1349
Jakob SCHUBERT
19 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1349
Melanie Hildebrandt
19 cards
German Junior 2007
1385
Antony AMALANESAN
18 cards
S. German Junior 2010
1423
Alexander BOBEKH
17 cards
N. German Kids 2014
1423
Alexander DRYGALLA
17 cards
N. German 2006
1423
Anna-Fee Brunner
17 cards
S. German Junior 2003
1423
Bettina STADLER
17 cards
German Junior 2001
1423
Daniel Gehlen
17 cards
German Kids 2003
1423
Johnas David Bütow
17 cards
N. German Kids 2007
1423
Stefan Stümpflen
17 cards
S. German 2013
1448
Jelle JANSEN
16 cards
N. German 2015
1448
Julian Röth
16 cards
German Junior 2001
1448
Konrad Dierks
16 cards
German Kids 2009
1448
Manuel Greiner
16 cards
German Kids 2006
1448
Matthias Heindorf
16 cards
German Junior 1998
1448
Sabine Michelfelder
16 cards
German 2007
1448
Ursula Böhm
16 cards
S. German 2006
1448
Vladimir SCHFER
16 cards
N. German Junior 2003
1500
Aaron DOBERSALSKE
15 cards
N. German Kids 2013
1500
Annekatrin BOCK
15 cards
German Junior 2002
1500
Claus KAMPMANN
15 cards
German 2002
1500
Dr. Bernd EVERS
15 cards
S. German 2010
1500
Jannes Hansen
15 cards
N. German Kids 2012
1500
Lisann HAUPT
15 cards
N. German Junior 2008
1500
Lucas Firmbach
15 cards
German Kids 2007
1500
Marcel VONMETZ
15 cards
German Junior 2001
1500
Margit Benesch
15 cards
S. German 2005
1500
Marlin Ferlmann
15 cards
N. German Kids 2011
1500
Nicole Diederichs-Settele
15 cards
S. German 2013
1500
Patrick Fege
15 cards
N. German Kids 2009
1500
Sebastian Keller
15 cards
German Junior 1998
1500
Stefan Harsdorf
15 cards
N. German 2012
1500
Ulrich Ader
15 cards
N. German 2009
1500
Uwe Mettlach
15 cards
German 2004
1561
Benedict SCHEER
14 cards
German Kids 2013
1561
Helga Zehetmaier
14 cards
German 1997
1561
Jürgen Bührle-Thiele Dr.
14 cards
German Open 2010
1561
Marcel WEIHOFEN
14 cards
S. German Junior 2006
1561
Maurice Bode
14 cards
N. German Junior 2011
1561
Nathalie Isaak
14 cards
N. German 2018
1601
Andreas RICHTER
13 cards
German 2003
1601
Felix LEOPOLD
13 cards
N. German Junior 2004
1601
Irene Zonninger
13 cards
S. German Junior 2005
1601
Magdalena Kremer
13 cards
German 2007
1601
Manuel Fetsch
13 cards
S. German Junior 2004
1601
Melanie Haas
13 cards
German 2007
1601
Thomas Hütte
13 cards
German Open 2012
1639
Beate BISCHLER
12 cards
S. German 2010
1639
Carsten BALLEIER
12 cards
German Junior 1998
1639
Daniela Prousa
12 cards
German 2002
1639
Felix Geiger
12 cards
S. German Kids 2009
1639
Jessica Itterheim
12 cards
N. German Junior 2009
1639
Lars Franck
12 cards
N. German 2013
1639
Margaretha Dusl
12 cards
S. German 2003
1639
Michael Morgenstern
12 cards
S. German 2003
1639
Nele BORDERSEN
12 cards
N. German Junior 2008
1639
Nikolai BETZ
12 cards
German Junior 2013
1639
Wiebke Klawonn
12 cards
German Junior 1998
1703
Alexander MCHER
11 cards
N. German Junior 2003
1703
Alexander SCHULZ
11 cards
N. German Kids 2013
1703
Daniel MLLER
11 cards
N. German Junior 2004
1703
Flora Gallandi
11 cards
N. German Kids 2012
1703
Gerd Koboldt Dr.
11 cards
S. German 2010
1703
Jan Wehrhold
11 cards
German Kids 2007
1703
Kathrin BLACK
11 cards
German Junior 2002
1703
Magdalena HEUBISCH
11 cards
S. German Junior 2006
1703
Nicole NIELSEN
11 cards
N. German Junior 2007
1703
Rebekka Spiller
11 cards
German Kids 2004
1703
Sabine Rummel
11 cards
German Junior 2001
1703
Serap BOZKURT
11 cards
German Junior 2002
1703
Thomas Greiner
11 cards
German 2004
1754
Annika DICTUS
10 cards
S. German Junior 2014
1754
Christina THOMAS
10 cards
N. German Kids 2007
1754
Clemens NEUDECKER
10 cards
German 2009
1754
Florian Döllner
10 cards
German Junior 1998
1754
Jakob Löw
10 cards
German Kids 2006
1754
Kim KOPPENHÖFER
10 cards
S. German Junior 2004
1754
Lisa Schneider
10 cards
N. German Kids 2012
1754
Martin BLANK
10 cards
N. German Junior 2008
1754
Pauline Alex
10 cards
N. German Kids 2012
1754
Ulrike Trischitz
10 cards
German Junior 1998
1819
Benedikt Matt
9 cards
German Kids 2006
1819
Bianca SCHLEGEL
9 cards
S. German 2013
1819
Christiane OETTER
9 cards
N. German 2003
1819
Frederick Schlosser
9 cards
N. German Kids 2005
1819
Juri STRAUß
9 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1819
Laura Baumann
9 cards
S. German Junior 2009
1819
Mareleen Hildebrand
9 cards
German Junior 1998
1819
Sascha BRADONIC
9 cards
S. German Junior 2006
1819
Silvan Frisch
9 cards
S. German Junior 2009
1874
Britta INGWERSEN
8 cards
N. German Junior 2008
1874
Florian Schäfer
8 cards
N. German Kids 2010
1874
Mia Pagel
8 cards
N. German Kids 2012
1874
Rahel Tekath
8 cards
N. German Kids 2013
1874
Raphael Rindle
8 cards
S. German Kids 2009
1874
Ruben Kehl
8 cards
S. German Junior 2009
1874
Tanja Cossmann
8 cards
German Junior 1998
1916
Adriana BOSCHMANN
7 cards
S. German Kids 2013
1916
Angelika KÖNIG
7 cards
German Junior 1998
1916
Isabel KARSTEN
7 cards
N. German Junior 2003
1916
Larissa Schrempp
7 cards
German Kids 2008
1916
Leonard KUNZE
7 cards
German Junior 2002
1916
Lür Lemmermann
7 cards
N. German 2012
1916
Maurice Blanarsch
7 cards
N. German Kids 2008
1916
Nina FRANKENBERG
7 cards
German Junior 2002
1916
Robert von Böhlen
7 cards
N. German Kids 2003
1975
Anna BAUMGARTNER
6 cards
S. German Junior 2004
1975
Christian KOCEVAR
6 cards
S. German 2003
1975
Daniel GRAUEL
6 cards
S. German Junior 2006
1975
Dominic Scheer
6 cards
German Kids 2013
1975
Felix HOFFMEISTER
6 cards
N. German Junior 2003
1975
Jonas Weber
6 cards
N. German Junior 2013
1975
Lara-Marie BURCHETT-SCHERFING
6 cards
N. German Junior 2009
1975
Marie-Christine Halfen
6 cards
German Junior 1998
1975
Mariya Martiyenko
6 cards
N. German Kids 2013
1975
Markus Hofmann
6 cards
S. German 2003
1975
Markus MAKI
6 cards
S. German Junior 2004
1975
Michael Jall
6 cards
S. German Kids 2009
1975
Michelle Lüdemann
6 cards
N. German Kids 2004
1975
Stefan Wiedenmann
6 cards
S. German 2011
1975
Tino HENKE
6 cards
German Junior 2001
2044
Antje TATTER
5 cards
German Junior 2001
2044
Chantal GIESEKE
5 cards
N. German Kids 2006
2044
Emily Degott
5 cards
German Kids 2013
2044
Eva Wagner
5 cards
N. German 2009
2044
Jennifer Piontek
5 cards
S. German Junior 2009
2044
Lisa BRODERSEN
5 cards
N. German Junior 2004
2044
Marvin Listander
5 cards
S. German Kids 2009
2044
Tim-Florian Gerlach
5 cards
N. German Kids 2010
2044
Tina Zehetmeier
5 cards
German Junior 1998
2044
Tobias Fischer
5 cards
N. German Kids 2012
2102
Adela TILEVA
4 cards
German Junior 2004
2102
Jasmin ADAM
4 cards
German Junior 2016
2102
Jessica Klein
4 cards
S. German Junior 2009
2102
Laura Bücheler
4 cards
German Junior 2006
2102
Patrick GRAUEL
4 cards
S. German Junior 2006
2102
Stefan Murr
4 cards
German 2002
2161
Andreas ULE
3 cards
German 2009
2161
Angelina TERP
3 cards
N. German Junior 2005
2161
Anna BÜTOW
3 cards
N. German Kids 2013
2161
Cassandra ELLENBRUCH
3 cards
German Kids 2009
2161
Gerhard Lang
3 cards
German Kids 2006
2161
Hendrik Hakizimana
3 cards
German Kids 2006
2161
Kamil MISIUEWICZ
3 cards
N. German Junior 2003
2161
Maja Heitmann
3 cards
N. German Kids 2006
2161
Manfred Glück
3 cards
S. German 2003
2161
Philipp Schulz
3 cards
German Kids 2011
2161
Ranunka ROSSBACH
3 cards
German Kids 2016
2218
Alexander KNAUS
2 cards
German 2007
2218
AN Than Vu
2 cards
N. German Kids 2006
2218
Carsten HUBER
2 cards
N. German 2014
2218
Denise GRIMM
2 cards
N. German Junior 2003
2218
Friedrich BONKE
2 cards
N. German Junior 2008
2218
Gavin Listander
2 cards
S. German Kids 2009
2218
Ingmar Pfisterer
2 cards
German Kids 2006
2218
Julian Geiger
2 cards
German Open 2011
2218
Konrad Dirks
2 cards
N. German Kids 2009
2218
Leo Lotz
2 cards
N. German Kids 2011
2218
Marcel Strung
2 cards
N. German Kids 2005
2218
Mario Misiulewicz
2 cards
N. German Kids 2003
2218
Nadja Joss
2 cards
S. German 2009
2218
Richard SAILER
2 cards
S. German Junior 2005
2218
Thomas PORST
2 cards
German Junior 2001
2273
Andreas KAIM
1 card
N. German Kids 2008
2273
Denis Berger
1 card
German 2002
2273
Eva MINGES
1 card
German Junior 2001
2273
Greta Brodersen
1 card
N. German Kids 2004
2273
Joel SEILER
1 card
S. German Junior 2014
2273
Judith SPRADO
1 card
German Junior 2002
2273
Julie MILLER
1 card
German Junior 2001
2273
Marco ADAMMER
1 card
German Junior 2002
2273
Maria LAGOCKI
1 card
German Kids 2016
2273
Matthias MLLER
1 card
N. German Junior 2004
2273
Niklas Rode
1 card
N. German Kids 2007
2273
Robert Kranen
1 card
German Kids 2003
2273
Theresa Barsy
1 card
German Kids 2004
2273
Thore Rathsack
1 card
N. German Kids 2007
2273
Vinzent Bücheler
1 card
German Kids 2006
2317
AN Phuc Vu
0 cards
N. German Kids 2005
2317
Anke ENGELKE
0 cards
N. German 2015
2317
Anton BICKERT
0 cards
German Kids 2004
2317
Armin GRIMM
0 cards
N. German Kids 2004
2317
Franziska HEUBISCH
0 cards
S. German Junior 2006
2317
Jana BAUER
0 cards
German Junior 2001
2317
Jannik Nissen
0 cards
N. German Kids 2008
2317
Juliane RENING
0 cards
N. German Junior 2008
2317
Lisa JESKE
0 cards
N. German Junior 2005
2317
Marcel HACHMANN
0 cards
German Junior 2002
2317
Maximillian OBER
0 cards
S. German Junior 2006
2317
Patrick KLEIN
0 cards
N. German Junior 2004
2317
Patrick Mrozinski
0 cards
German Junior 2001
2317
Rahman DORANI
0 cards
N. German Junior 2003
2317
Sacha Reimann
0 cards
N. German Kids 2006
2317
Viktoria REFFLER
0 cards
S. German Junior 2004
Also see
Male
Female
Kids
Junior
Adult
Senior
History
*
Please note that (e) denotes scores from digital format competition
© 2024 Global Alliance of Memory Athletics. All Rights Reserved | Design by
W3layouts